Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ZUIDWOLDE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/22/2022
CSI2* ZUIDWOLDE - ZUIDWOLDE, NED
80
7/20/2022 - 7/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Frank Schuttert JOVIAAL ES 0 0 36.3 $9,566.34
2 Bas Moerings JESTHER 0 0 36.48 $5,797.78
3 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S 0 0 37.53 $4,348.34
4 Ruben Dario Ramirez Zilli FREDERIK B WESTF 0 0 37.96 $2,898.89
5 Conor Drain IMAGINE 0 0 38.26 $1,739.33
6 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 38.36 $1,304.50
7 Mans Thijssen I'M HERE 0 0 38.71 $869.67
8 Caroline Muller JACK 0 0 39.8 $724.72
9 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 0 0 40.35 $579.78
10 Tani Joosten GALDAL ME 0 4 36.63 $579.78
11 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 0 4 37.22 $289.89
12 Stefan Engbers BAJU 8 0 4 39.51 $289.89
13 Marilyn Vorsselmans JACOBUS 0 4 46.48 $56.84
14 Ashlee Bond KAROLINE OF BALLMORE 0 WD $56.84
15 Julian De Boer ISIS BELGIAN WA 4 $56.84
16 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 4 $56.84
17 Annelies Vorsselmans JOLITA 4 $56.84
18 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR 4 $56.84
19 Bart Van Der Maat CATCH TWENTY TWO VO Z 4 $56.84
20 Anthony Philippaerts GYDINE 4 $56.84
21 Harry Allen FRANCIS 146 4
22 Rutger Gieske ZY-ZENTO 4
23 Berber Dijkman IMOYA DICE 4
24 Roosje Brouwer IKE 4
25 Pim Mulder MEMPHIS Z 4
26 Gert Jan Bruggink VIGALIO SHO Z 4
27 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME 4
28 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink CHARMEUR 436 SF 4
29 Albert Zoer HALIFAX ZANG 4
30 Matt Garrigan QUANTUM ROBIN V 4
31 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES 4
32 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 4
33 Max Van De Poll COPINA KEEPS 4
34 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON 4
35 Don Willemsen IRON MAN 111 4
36 Michiel Brusse DURAN TK Z BWP 4
37 Suzanne Tepper PMF INVENTIV 4
38 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO 4
39 Guido Tarantini LINNDA 4
40 Roelof Bril IBERICO 4
41 Wesley De Boer SISI 8
42 Doron Kuipers KARA J D'ALVE Z 8
43 Mart Ijland HERO 8
44 Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER 8
45 Suus Kuyten TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z KWPN 8
46 Megan Laseur IRONMAN 8
47 Hilde Veenstra GIDEON DLS 8
48 Paul Ripploh RIDE SMART CHEVALIER DE B 8
49 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 8
50 Conan Wright JETPLANE 8
51 Daan Van Geel JUST BLUE 8
52 Britt Wiefferink ALPHA VDL 8
53 Julia Houtzager-Kayser DJANGO SEMILLY DUTCH WARM 8
54 Jessie Wiefferink JAYTON 8
55 Tzu-Yen Lin FEELING LUCKEY 8
56 Wesley Ter Harmsel ENDVOT KWPN 8
57 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE KWPN 8
58 Ruth Van Aken ELSALVADOR L 8
59 Deborah Jackson HANNIBAL 8
60 My Relander EXPERT 12
61 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra DUCO Z 12
62 Karl Brocks CORDIJANA 4 12
63 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 12
64 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EXPENSIVE DSP 12
65 Ernesto Canseco AZTECA KWPN 12
66 Ali Al Khorafi INSHALLAH 12
67 Marc Houtzager MY JEWEL'S MAGIC TOUCH 12
68 Amke Bekhuis IGOR GPH BELGIAN WA 14
69 Nick Posthumus EVANIKI 16
70 Rianne Visscher FENDER P.S. 18
71 Henk Frederiks IMPIAN D 21
72 Albert Nijhof EASINGTON MVH 33
73 Kristian Johannesson EBALIA 33
74 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z KWPN Ret
74 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA KWPN Eli
74 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE Ret
74 Kati Lekander CANDID 14 Eli
74 Michael Greeve JACKSONVILLE EUROHILL Ret
74 Kim Hoogenraat EXPLOIT GO Eli
74 Lisa Broekert I AM ELRITE Eli