Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF PREMIER ROSENBAUM PLLC GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
1/9/2022
NAT WEF PREMIER - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
32
1/5/2022 - 1/9/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward CATOKI 0 0 36.008 $22,500.00
2 Michael Murphy CATOKI'S SON Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.642 $16,500.00
3 Hector Florentino ABC QUANTUM CRUISE ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.677 $9,750.00
4 Heather Caristo-Williams MARCIANO MVF IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.339 $6,000.00
5 Margie Engle JACKOFHEARTS ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.531 $4,500.00
6 McLain Ward H&M CARAT DESIRE DANISH WAR 0 12 35.487 $3,750.00
7 Alex Granato DISCO SUPERFLY HOLSTEINER 0 15 50.86 $3,000.00
8 Mark Bluman NOORTJE VD WINDHEUVEL OLDENBURG 0 17 56.265 $2,250.00
9 Jordan Coyle BOSTON ASK BELGIAN WA 1 $2,250.00
10 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI HANOVERIAN 2 $1,500.00
11 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE OLDENBURG 2 $1,500.00
12 Jad Dana AFTER EIGHT HOLSTEINER 4 $1,500.00
13 Shane Sweetnam HOLLIEWOOD SWEDISH WA 4
14 Mark Bluman MARILYN KWPN 4
15 Roberto Teran Tafur GABROVO UNKNOWN 4
16 Christian Coyle LOCATO VAN HET KAPELHOF HANOVERIAN 4
17 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO BELGIAN WA 4
18 Diego Perez Bilbao BLOSSOM Z OLDENBURG 4
19 Jimmy Torano CHEWBACCA HCC WARMBLOOD 5
20 Gabriel De Matos Machado BONZA HOLSTEINER 5
21 Elli Yeager ICEMAN DE MUZE BELGIAN WA 7
22 Kayla Savard BOGOTA NANTUEL BELGIAN WA 7
23 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES SELLE FRAN 8
24 Quentin Judge TOP GUN Z WESTPHALIA 8
25 Thomas McDermott ALPHA ACTIVITY BELGIAN WA 8
26 Sandra Dalman HAITIE 10
27 Eric Krawitt CACTUS DE COSNIERE KWPN 12
28 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY SELLE FRAN 12
29 Jessica Leto CIMBURA SELLE FRAN 13
30 Kristen Berian FANTAST VAN HET VINCKENHOF WARMBLOOD 24
31 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP KWPN 25
32 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z OLDENBURG Ret