Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 8 CAPTIVEONE ADVISORS NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
3/5/2022
NAT ESP WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Steve Stephens
43
3/1/2022 - 3/6/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook IRCOS IV LA SILLA 0 0 33.234 $15,000.00
2 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF BELGIAN WA 0 0 33.339 $11,000.00
3 Francis Derwin RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.292 $6,500.00
4 Susan Horn DOMINKA VAN DE LUCASHOEVE SELLE FRAN 0 0 35.121 $4,000.00
5 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE SBS 0 0 35.602 $3,000.00
6 Lorenzo De Luca CASH DU PLESSIS BELGIAN WA 0 4 33.373 $2,500.00
7 Ben Maher POINT BREAK 0 4 34.254 $2,000.00
8 Laura Kraut HALEY 0 4 35.026 $1,500.00
9 Michael Hutchinson HAVALL H KWPN 0 4 36.419 $1,500.00
10 Joshua Tabor UNTOUCHABLE 32 KWPN 0 4 39.3 $1,000.00
11 Marilyn Little RF MOST WANTED HANOVERIAN 0 8 35.006 $1,000.00
12 Jules Cournane CASTLEFIELD DREAM WARMBLOOD 0 8 35.316 $1,000.00
13 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ HOLSTEINER 0 22 54.32
14 Victoria Heurtematte CONDARA HOLSTEINER 1
15 Matthew Boddy TULARA COLMINE WARMBLOOD 1
16 Gonzalo Busca Roca CLASSIFIED AUSTRALIAN 3
17 Alberto Michan GOLDEN BOY VL IRISH SPOR 4
18 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE 4
19 Katherine Anne Brewer DELTA LADY Z HOLSTEINER 4
20 Katie Laurie CERA CARUSO ZANGERSHEI 4
21 Lauren Hayes GOLDEN BOY 4
22 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP DUTCH WARM 4
23 McLain Ward H&M CARAT DESIRE BWP 4
24 Carlie Fairty LEAL HOLSTEINER 4
25 Evan M. Coluccio VALDES Z WESTPHALIA 4
26 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 ZANGERSHEI 6
27 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HOLSTEINER 8
28 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA OLDENBURG 8
29 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA 8
30 Jessica Mendoza BARNY BLUE 3 DUTCH WARM 8
31 McKayla Langmeier EMERICE 8
32 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie INAJOTTIE WB WARMBLOOD 8
33 Elisa Uribe Gutierrez HAVANA DE LA LANDE KWPN 8
34 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z 8
35 Erynn Ballard MARQUIS LE BEAU COURALLY ZANGERSCHE 8
36 James Benedetto QUICK HAMLET 9
37 Colin Syquia FIPER KWPN 9
38 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO BELGIAN SP 12
39 Nicola Philippaerts ZAYADO HOLSTEINER 12
40 Jos Verlooy NYJERC Z 12
41 Carolina Ramelli Barrera BROOK MOESHOF 12
42 Jorge Andres Barrera FALIVE T SELLE FRAN 14
43 Luis Fernando Larrazabal SONSOLES LS LA SILLA 21