Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 2 NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
1/22/2022
NAT WEF 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Nick Granat
45
1/18/2022 - 1/23/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.485 $15,000.00
2 Shane Sweetnam JAMES KANN CRUZ OLDENBURG 0 0 35.728 $11,000.00
3 Nicholas Dello Joio CORNET'S CAMBRIDGE IRISH SPOR 0 0 36.33 $6,500.00
4 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA WARMBLOOD 0 0 37.07 $4,000.00
5 Vanessa Hood CASCALRETTO POLISH WAR 0 0 37.914 $3,000.00
6 Jad Dana AFTER EIGHT HOLSTEINER 0 4 35.233 $2,500.00
7 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD SWEDISH WA 0 4 37.465 $2,000.00
8 Adrienne Sternlicht PEWIT DEZOITO SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.72 $1,500.00
9 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO ANGLO EURO 0 4 38.662 $1,500.00
10 Gigi Moynihan ERLE HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.851 $1,000.00
11 Antonio Martinez JR FONZIE D'HERLAIMONT HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.881 $1,000.00
12 Luciana Lossio LADY LOUISE JMEN BELGIAN WA 4 $1,000.00
13 Richard Vogel MEXICO 4
14 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS 4
15 Alessandra Volpi ABSOLUTE DU MIO OLDENBURG 4
16 Thomas McDermott ALPHA ACTIVITY ORIGINE CO 4
17 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 4
18 Erynn Ballard MONTY PYTHON DE L'AMITIE OLDENBURG 4
19 Olivia Chowdry BALKANA DU TILLARD BELGIAN WA 4
20 Juan Vegas CLEVER Z SELLE FRAN 4
21 Lorenzo De Luca CAPTAIN JACK 4
22 Chris Ewanouski CONDOR DU VALDECIE DUTCH WARM 4
23 Tomas Yofre CARDORA SELLE FRAN 4
24 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF HOLSTEINER 4
25 Cian O'Connor TAJ MAHAL 4
26 Evan M. Coluccio EGALINI 4
27 Caitlyn Connors EXPRESS BLUE GP DU BOIS MADAME AES 8
28 Spencer Smith PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z BELGIAN WA 8
29 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z ZANG 8
30 Rupert Winkelmann DUVERIE ZANGERSCHE 8
31 Diego Perez Bilbao ENJA 21 8
32 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie INAJOTTIE WB WARMBLOOD 9
33 McKayla Langmeier BAHIRA S KWPN 12
34 Lorcan Gallagher ARIANA OLDENBURG 12
35 James Brennan VAJRA DU BLAY KWPN 12
36 Vani Khosla INCITATUS SELLE FRAN 12
37 Sophie Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA OLDENBURG 12
38 Adam Sklansky HAKINI WARMBLOOD 16
39 Quentin Judge HH BIG THIEF KWPN 16
40 Caroline McLeese CONSISTENT BELGIAN WA 16
41 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 DANISH WAR 27
42 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH BAD-WU Eli
42 Sarah Segal SPEEDY JUMP KWPN Eli
42 Kim Farlinger IMARA OLDENBURG Eli
42 Hallie Grimes NKH CALANGO KWPN Ret