US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WEF 12 CP NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/3/2022
NAT WEF 12 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ken Krome
51
3/29/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.421 $15,000.00
2 Ben Maher POINT BREAK 0 0 43.344 $11,000.00
3 Darragh Kerins INTUITIVE 0 0 44.446 $6,500.00
4 Bertram Allen EMMYLOU IRISH SPOR 0 4 41.781 $4,000.00
5 Mimi Gochman CELINA BH 0 4 42.921 $3,000.00
6 Mimi Gochman GIGI'S GIRL BH HOLSTEINER 0 4 44.309 $2,500.00
7 McLain Ward FARO KWPN 1 $2,000.00
8 McLain Ward CATOKI DUTCH WARM 4 $1,500.00
9 Jad Dana FLEUR-DE-LIS’ CHERIE HOLSTEINER 4 $1,500.00
10 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HOLSTEINER 4 $1,000.00
11 Grace C Busch BOUNTIFUL OLDENBURG 4 $1,000.00
12 Cathleen Driscoll FLOTYLLA KWPN 4 $1,000.00
13 Cathleen Driscoll DAME DE PIQUE POLISH WAR 4
14 Raleigh Hiler CASSINA 64 HOLSTEINER 5
15 John Perez Bohm VOODOO 10 OLDENBURG 5
16 Walker Pozzi FABIO VAN’T HAGENHOF Z 5
17 Charlotte MCAULEY TINY TOON SEMILLY ZANGERSHEI 5
18 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE SELLE FRAN 6
19 Alessandra Volpi HAYA LOMA N BELGIAN WA 6
20 Andrew Welles IDOL H&H WARMBLOOD 6
21 Alberto Michan NABAL DE TRIVERA KWPN 8
22 Hayley Banas FARRAH FLY'S WARMBLOOD 8
23 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE WESTPHALIA 8
24 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD AUSTRALIAN 8
25 Ben Maher SENTIMIENTO LS LA SILLA 9
26 Emmanuelle Greenberg CLAIRE DE LUNE M WARMBLOOD 9
27 Raleigh Hiler OBORA'S CHLOE WESTPHALIA 9
28 Gigi Moynihan ERLE WARMBLOOD 10
29 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 HOLSTEINER 11
30 Hilary Mc Nerney BALDINI DE BEAUFOUR HOLSTEINER 11
31 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE SELLE FRAN 11
32 McKayla Langmeier MIMOSA VD ROLLEBEEK BELGIAN WA 12
33 Joanna Wolffer AU TOP DE LA BYCHE BELGIAN WA 13
34 Darragh Kenny RIGHTEOUS DUTCH WARM 13
35 Taylor Harris KEATINGSTOWN GOTHA DE BAUDIGNIES 13
36 Gwyneth Babington FLINSTERING BELGIAN WA 16
37 Dana Escales AYAMONTE BG Z KWPN 16
38 Enrique Gonzalez H5 MESSENTUS PS ZANGERSCHE 18
39 Carolina Ramelli Barrera QUIDAM'S RUBY SECOND LIFE Z 19
40 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze DAWSON ZANGERSHEI 25
41 Serena Marron COOL HAND LUKE 3 25
42 Juan Vegas CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z HOLSTEINER 25
43 Pablo Mejia Villa FOR WINNER DE L’ENCLOS 27
44 Colin Syquia FIPER BELGIAN WA 31
45 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK BELGIAN SP 34
46 Isabel Roth E’ DIOSTRA IL PALAZZETTO BELGIAN WA 41
47 Karl Cook IRCOS IV HOLSTEINER Eli
47 Grace Debney BOHEME DE LA ROQUE BELGIAN WA Eli
47 Grace Debney CHAPKA DE MOYON SELLE FRAN Ret
47 Michel Feitosa PERIDEAUX SELLE FRAN Eli
47 Jad Dana CARO W HANOVERIAN Ret