US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

WARSAW GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
9/9/2022
CSIO4* WARSAW - WARSAW, POL
50
9/8/2022 - 9/11/2022
3.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 0 37.98 $24,150.92
2 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S 0 0 38.14 $19,320.73
3 Thierry Goffinet CAREQUICKA 0 0 38.39 $14,490.55
4 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 0 0 38.61 $9,660.37
5 Lorenzo De Luca CURCUMA IL PALAZZETTO 0 0 39.13 $6,762.26
6 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 0 0 42.02 $5,313.20
7 Tomasz Miskiewicz STAKKATO LAZAR 0 0 42.79 $3,864.15
8 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 0 0 44.43 $2,898.11
9 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS 0 0 45.92 $2,898.11
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 0 4 39.2 $2,415.09
11 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 0 4 39.62 $2,415.09
12 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE 0 4 39.84 $2,415.09
13 Vince Jarmy JB KORONAOR 0 4 42.62 $2,415.09
14 Anthony Condon SFS VINCOMTE 0 5 50.67
15 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 0 8 39.95
16 Kevin Gallagher MESSENGER VF KWPN 1
17 Guido Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD 1
18 Andras Jun. Kovy FAQUITOL-S 1
19 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 1
20 Ales Opatrny FOREWER 4
21 Trevor Breen GONZALO 4
22 Alex Codina Leria MY PASSION VD DONKHOEVE 4
23 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR 4
24 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
25 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida DEAU RE MI T&L Z 4
26 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 4
27 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 4
27 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 4
29 Maksymilian Wechta CASSIOPEIA OS 5
30 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 5
31 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 5
32 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 6
33 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 8
34 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 8
35 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO 8
36 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO PZHK 8
37 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL SWB 8
38 Peter Szuhai CASINO ROYAL Z 8
39 Michal Tyszko COLINERO ZANG 9
40 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 10
41 Antonio Matos Almeida INIESTA P. 12
42 Aleksander Lewandowski CANWERO 12
43 Jose Thiry JALISCO W VAN DE WOLVENHOEK 12
44 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO BWP 12
45 Mario Stevens STARISSA 14
46 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar FULL OPTION VAN'T ZAND 19
47 Thomas Ryan DI CANTERO VAN TER HULST 22
48 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 34
49 Francesca Ciriesi CHACCO'S BOY DUTCH WARM Ret
49 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER Ret