Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLERS VICOMTE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/16/2022
CSI2* VILLERS VICOMTE - VILLERS VICOMTE, FRA
57
9/15/2022 - 9/18/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Red Morgan GOLIA KWPN 0 0 39.07 $7,247.23
2 Cyril Cools CLOE GP Z 0 0 40.32 $5,797.78
3 Julia Dallamano VARENNES DU BREUIL 0 0 40.55 $4,348.34
4 Faustine Laferrerie ACATITLA LS SF 0 0 40.98 $2,898.89
5 Reynald Angot MONEYMAKER VD AXELHOEVE 0 0 41.09 $2,029.22
6 Thomas Lambert JACKPOT E.B. 0 0 42.3 $1,594.39
7 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 0 0 43.07 $1,159.56
8 Emilie Paillot CORNETTINA 0 0 43.92 $869.67
9 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z 0 0 43.96 $869.67
10 Rik Hemeryck INOUI DU SEIGNEUR ZANG 0 0 45.53 $724.72
11 Claudia Moore HARDESTHER 0 0 45.69 $724.72
12 Elyse Lesage DAENERYS 0 0 46.49 $724.72
13 Matis Jones UPLANDS DU RICHEMONT 0 0 47.25 $227.36
14 Anthony Delage DARIUS DE LOISNE 0 0 49.09 $227.36
15 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 0 4 43.97 $227.36
16 Emeric George DUNE DU RU 0 4 44.14
17 Clement Boulanger CALIPSO DE KERMORVAN 0 4 45.93
18 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE 0 4 46
19 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 0 8 43.53
20 Nicolas Bost CASTLEFORBES DARCY 0 9 61.25
21 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS 0 Eli
22 Laure Schillewaert BELLE PETITE DAME 1
22 Cedric Bellanger ELECTRE DE COQUERIE 0 WD
24 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4
25 Thibaut Jouanneteau ACCROCHE TOI 4
26 Camille Conde Ferreira EGERIE DU VAL DU GEER 4
27 Romy Herzig CHAMADE GESMERAY 4
28 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 4
29 Hugo Breul ENGEL 4
30 Marie Hecart DROSERA DE CARVA 4
31 Mathilde Couturier CARLOTTA DE LABARDE 4
32 Baptiste Couperie DANAIDE D'ORS 4
33 Xavier Hazebroucq MISSY VH ZWARTEPANNENHOF 4
34 Etienne Princen DIVA DU TINTIA 4
35 Lola De Braekeleer OLE CAMPIONE DU ROTON 5
36 Noame Bernardin BENSOR DU GUE 7
37 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 8
38 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z SF 8
39 Geoffroy De Coligny ESTER DU BRECHE 8
40 Eric LeFebvre DIMALVE Z 8
41 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 8
42 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD ZANG 8
43 Bautista Rodriguez Debray COPPOLA DE HUS 8
44 Samantha McIntosh MOODY 8
45 Keith Shore LEILA VAN HET LINDEHOF 12
46 Tomoki Koshidaka CAREWICZ 12
47 Alexis Lheureux DEMOISELLE DE TERLONG POLISH WAR 12
48 Benjamin Hedin DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 12
49 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX SBS 16
50 Adriano Cusenza BLOOD DIAMANT 19
51 Jerome Bonafons CIRCEE DU SALBEY Ret
51 David Coursier CHARON VAN MOESHOF Ret
51 Margaux Courdent UXANA DE BREKKA Z Eli
51 Raphael Goehrs COCONUT ZOETENDAELE Z Ret
51 Adrien Benhaddad GRANDSON CHIN CHIN Ret
51 Jonathan Chabrol DEMOISELLE DE CHAMANT Ret
51 Anna Carway AJACCIO Eli