Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VILLACH TREFFEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/10/2018
CSI5* VILLACH TREFFEN - VILLACH TREFFEN, AUT
39
6/8/2018 - 6/10/2018
6.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden COACH WESTF 0 0 49.21 $103,860.52
2 Lauren Hough WATERFORD HOLSTEINER 0 0 50.08 $83,088.42
3 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO KWPN 0 0 50.23 $62,316.31
4 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA KWPN 0 0 50.99 $41,544.21
5 Alain Jufer RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC BWP 0 0 51.71 $29,080.94
6 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC BWP 0 0 52.79 $22,849.31
7 Luca Maria Moneta CONNERY HOLST 0 0 53.24 $16,617.68
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli SIRENE DE LA MOTTE 0 8 49.17 $12,463.26
9 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION SF 0 8 50.77 $12,463.26
10 Cian O'Connor CLENUR 0 8 55.19 $10,386.05
11 Beat Mandli DSARIE OS 1 $10,386.05
12 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV KWPN 4 $10,386.05
13 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT HOLST 4
14 Janika Sprunger BACARDI VDL SF 4
15 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
16 Yuri Mansur Guerios VITIKI 4
17 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU HANN 4
18 Max Kuhner PSG FINAL WESTF 4
19 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY ITALIEN WB 4
20 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX HOLST 4
21 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 4
22 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S 4
23 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D HOLST 4
24 Gudrun Patteet H5 JUST THE MUSIC ZANG 5
25 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 BWP 6
26 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL OS 8
27 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 BWP 8
28 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE ZANG 8
29 Roland Englbrecht CHAMBERY BWP 9
30 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 12
31 Laura Renwick BINTANG II HOLST 12
32 Karel Cox CASCOR Z KWPN 13
33 Kevin Jochems EDGARRENTO HOLST 15
34 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN Ret
34 Julia Houtzager-Kayser ELKE-MARIA M ZANG Ret
34 Constant Van Paesschen JILBERT VAN ' T RUYTERSHO KWPN Ret
34 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES BWP Ret
34 Douglas Lindelow JEZEBEL SF Ret
34 Steve Guerdat CORBINIAN BWP Ret