Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/31/2022
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
55
7/29/2022 - 7/31/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA 0 0 39.04 $7,389.33
2 Alexander Housen ROCKWELL RC SLS 0 0 39.66 $5,911.46
3 Jeremy Sweetnam BROWN STAR Z 0 0 39.75 $4,433.60
4 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 0 0 40.01 $2,955.73
5 Jeanne Sadran VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX 0 0 40.14 $2,069.01
6 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) SF 0 0 40.5 $1,625.65
7 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 0 0 41.42 $1,182.29
8 Toni Hassmann CLASS DE CATOKI 0 0 42.13 $886.72
9 Donald Whitaker OVIDIUS VD DONKHOEVE 0 0 44.72 $886.72
10 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 0 4 41.12 $738.93
11 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP IRON Z 0 4 43.15 $738.93
12 Romain Potin COCONET 0 4 43.41 $738.93
13 Katja Haep PEMBROKE 0 4 44.94 $113.68
14 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST ENJOY Z WARMBLOOD 0 8 41.47 $113.68
15 Logan Massie BRAVADO EGO Z 0 8 41.99
16 Niels Kersten GRIEG S 0 8 43.44
17 Maria Ignacia Del Pedregal Villalobos CONRATO 2
18 Jaime Azcarraga BAILEYS VOM ILUM HOLST 2
19 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 2
20 Gianluca Apolloni HIGH TEA 3
21 Lorenzo De Luca DIRKA DE BLONDEL 4
22 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 4
23 Nicola Pohl FIONA DES HAYETTES 4
24 Bryan Balsiger SCARLINA DE TIJI Z 4
25 Molly Hay U - GAMEBOY Z 4
26 Jessica Springsteen NAOMI VAN HET KEIZERSHOF ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Annika Axelsson ZANDYCOLLE Z 4
28 Nisse Luneburg TOULINI OLYMPIC 4
29 Derin Demirsoy JACKPOT R 4
30 Julien Anquetin IVIZI 4
31 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE 4
32 Claudia Moore HARDESTHER 4
33 Maria Costa ICEMAN B SFN 4
34 Evie Buller BELLINI Z KWPN 6
35 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO 8
36 Mel Thijssen GILL 8
37 Lars Kersten HALLILEA 8
38 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 8
39 Maikel Van der Vleuten O'BAILEY VH BROUWERSHOF DSP 8
40 Kevin Jochems SHANROE PEETERS 8
41 Sanne Thijssen CHUCK 50 8
42 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTHARGO-BLUE 8
43 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 9
44 Thalessa De Jong GRAPPA 9
45 Jens Van Grunsven DIARINDO Z 10
46 Emma Augier De Moussac JASMIN 11
47 Frederike Staack NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 12
48 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 12
49 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK SBS 14
50 Billy Twomey OLYMPIA VAN DE SINT-AMANDSHO BELGIAN WA 16
51 Yuri Mansur HELLIX DU SEIGNEUR 20
52 Ali Ramsay CONRADO 12 38
53 Danielle Lambert CONRAD SUNHEUP Z Ret
53 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z ZANG Ret
53 Andres Azcarraga CLOUBETTE PS Ret