Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

VALKENSWAARD GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/17/2022
CSI2* VALKENSWAARD - VALKENSWAARD, NED
55
7/15/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Pender ELEKTRA DES PREMICES BWP 0 0 40.58 $7,389.33
2 Kevin Jochems CHRISTIANUS 0 0 41.47 $5,911.46
3 Niels Kersten GRIEG S 0 0 41.56 $4,433.60
4 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK 0 0 41.71 $2,955.73
5 Pieter Devos IRONA VAN DE VIKING Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.35 $2,069.01
6 Olivier Perreau DALTON DU MORION 0 0 43.09 $1,625.65
7 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. 0 0 43.31 $1,182.29
8 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 0 0 46.75 $886.72
9 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HAPPYNESS 0 4 41.25 $886.72
10 Marcus Ehning FUNKY FRED 0 4 43.15 $738.93
11 Denis Lynch DARK CHOCOLATE 48 WESTF 0 4 43.92 $738.93
12 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev CABALLONE 0 4 46.65 $738.93
13 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET 0 4 47.8 $113.68
14 Darragh Kenny HAMRAH VAN HET EXELHOF Z WARMBLOOD 0 5 48.26 $113.68
15 Omer Karaevli POLICEMAN 2 0 8 41.03
16 Henk Van De Pol B CAPTAIN NORMAN 0 13 52.05
17 Piergiorgio Bucci CARPE DIEM J&F CHAMPBLANC 0 WD
17 Derin Demirsoy MINUIT VAN HET GROOTVELDHOF 0 Ret
17 Lorenzo De Luca PROMISE Z 0 Ret
20 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY 4
21 Hani Kamal Raji Bisharat CHATINUE AES 4
22 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP IRON Z 4
23 Alexa Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 4
24 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA HOLST 4
25 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS DUTCH WARM 4
26 Camilo Robayo STEVE-O SELLE FRAN 4
27 Philipp Weishaupt KROKANT 31 4
28 Tobias Meyer MIA AND ME-H 5
29 Felipo Godinho Marcondes ISA-FAYEN 5
30 Daniel Coyle LEGACY 6
31 Nick Vrins NO FATHERS GIRL ZANG 8
32 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF 8
33 Christian Ahlmann MR.LINCOLN B 8
34 Danielle Lambert CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z 10
35 Daniel Bluman CACHEMIRE DE BRAIZE 10
36 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z SELLE FRAN 10
37 Nina Mallevaey CARTIER SR 10
38 Maria Ignacia Del Pedregal Villalobos CONRATO 10
39 Gert Jan Bruggink THAT'S MIE Z HOLST 12
40 Daniel Deusser MAYA - S 12
41 Sanne Thijssen CHUCK 50 12
42 Milan Lamers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT 12
43 Bas Moerings JESTHER BWP 12
44 Alexis Sokolov FASOLE DU SEIGNEUR 13
45 Daniel Cyphert SANGRIS BOY SWEDISH WA 13
46 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S NOVELLIST WARMBLOOD 22
47 Kristaps Neretnieks AVELINO DE CRESTA 24
48 Thalessa De Jong GRAPPA 29
49 Caroline Devos-Poels OBSESSION DV 30
50 Edwina Tops-Alexander NOBLESSE VD MESPEL Z 31
51 Alexa Schwitzer DELIAH DE SEMILLY Eli
51 Rodrigo Pessoa CHILI OLDENBURG Ret
51 Maria Costa ICEMAN B SFN Ret
51 Alessandro La Commare MISS WASHINGTON KWPN Ret
51 Philippe Leoni JAMES BOND DU BEC Ret