Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

TEMCULA VALLEY PREMIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/23/2022
NAT TEMECULA VALLEY PREMIER - TEMCULA, CA, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
49
4/20/2022 - 4/24/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mavis Spencer CARISSIMO 25 ZANGERSHEI 0 0 36.099 $15,000.00
2 Robert Blanchette CHARDONNAY HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.256 $11,000.00
3 Mavis Spencer CON CALLE SWEDISH WA 0 0 36.292 $6,500.00
4 Karrie Rufer STERN DEI FOLLETTI HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.5 $4,000.00
5 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.129 $3,000.00
6 Alexa Leong CARLSSON 72 IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.82 $2,500.00
7 Keri Potter QUITANA 11 HANOVERIAN 0 4 34.266 $2,000.00
8 Mark Kinsella DORAINDO HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.998 $1,500.00
9 Jamie Taylor I'M SPECIAL DUTCH WARM 0 4 37.566 $1,500.00
10 Tali Dejong VAILLANT DE BELLE VUE DUTCH WARM 2 $1,000.00
11 Kevin Winkel VERTIGE DE GALARZACS ANGLO ARAB 2 $1,000.00
12 Mavis Spencer EKARLUS BH SELLE FRAN 2 $1,000.00
13 Michael Williamson CALIFF QT DUTCH WARM 4
14 Jamie Sailor FIRE FLASH TOLTIEN SWEDISH WA 4
15 Karrie Rufer MR. EUROPE KWPN 4
16 Katie Harris QUANTANAMO Z KWPN 4
17 Cassio Rivetti VULCANA ZANGERSHEI 4
18 Savannah Jenkins COMRADO WESTPHALIA 4
19 Joie Gatlin UCCELLO DE WILL DUTCH WARM 4
20 Allison Kroff EMMY LU 3 UNKNOWN 4
21 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante DAUPHIN HANOVERIAN 4
22 Laura Hite CALYPSO V/D ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 5
23 Kristen Holwick HHA PADDEN WARMBLOOD 6
24 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 DUTCH WARM 6
25 Jamie Gornall CHAGOLOU WESTPHALIA 7
26 Angel Karolyi DELTA VF 8
27 Jeffrey Fields SHERLINA ALE 8
28 Katie Harris MACHO-BLUE PS DUTCH WARM 8
29 Keri Potter BISOU OLDENBURG 8
30 Kendall Gath JAMICA VAN KATTEBEEK OLDENBURG 8
31 Angel Karolyi FLORENCIO BELGIAN WA 12
32 Angel Karolyi TESTIGO LS 12
33 Ashley Stannard CALIGULA LH WARMBLOOD 12
34 Jamie Gornall CHACCO'S FLEUR P S WESTPHALIA 12
35 Mitchell Endicott CHACCROBAT 13
36 Mark Watring LIMBOSSINI RC OLDENBURG 14
37 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL HOLSTEINER 16
38 McKenna Norris BILLY NALA IRISH SPOR 17
39 Guillermo Obligado IDALGO ANGLO EURO 17
40 Morgan Caplane ANDOKILLY Z BELGIAN WA 23
41 Clea Caddell DA VINCI WARMBLOOD 27
42 Tali Dejong HEAVENLY STAR KWPN 31
43 Delaney Batter DAISY 920 KWPN 35
44 Susan Artes CALIFORNIA SUNSHINE HOLSTEINER 39
45 Hanna Mauritzson UNIQUE STAR BAVARIAN S 45
46 Jamie Taylor QUATAR SELLE FRAN Ret
46 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez CHEILANE DE BLONDEL OLDENBURG Ret
46 Claire Follmer CANTICA Ret
46 Allison Kroff T-QUICK HURRICANE Z HANOVERIAN Ret