Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ST GALLEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/4/2022
CSIO5* ST GALLEN - ST GALLEN, SUI
49
6/3/2022 - 6/6/2022
6.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI BWP 0 0 42.91 $42,630.75
2 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 0 0 44.76 $34,104.60
3 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET BWP 0 0 45.55 $25,578.45
4 Edouard Schmitz QUNO 0 0 46.69 $17,052.30
5 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE HOLST 0 0 47.29 $11,936.61
6 Marc Houtzager HOLY MOLEY 0 0 48.14 $9,378.77
7 Koen Vereecke KASANOVA DE LA POMME 1 0 52.48 $6,820.92
8 Alain Jufer DANTE MM BWP 4 0 44.55 $5,115.69
9 Gregory Wathelet IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE 4 0 44.72 $5,115.69
10 Harry Charles ROMEO 88 BWP 4 0 45.29 $4,263.08
11 Pius Schwizer VANCOUVER DE LANLORE DUTCH WARM 4 0 45.6 $4,263.08
12 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z SF 4 0 46.12 $4,263.08
13 Sven Schlusselburg BUD SPENCER 7 ZANG 0 Eli $2,273.64
14 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH 4
15 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR HANN 4
16 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL OLDBG 4
17 Steve Guerdat TAINA M&M 4
18 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4
19 Michael Greeve FYOLIETA 4
20 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 8
21 Elin Ott NANU II 8
22 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA HOLST 8
23 Annina Zuger - Hachler BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 8
24 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 8
25 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 8
26 Evelyne Bussmann TAFILA D'URVILLE WESTF 8
27 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE SF 9
28 Dermott Lennon L'ESPRIT HERO Z BWP 10
29 Aurelia Loser MOLLY MALLONE Z 12
30 Paris Sellon REMIX 12
31 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 12
32 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 12
32 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 12
34 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL AWHA 16
35 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z 16
36 Matias Larocca QUINTINO 9 16
37 Jack Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA VALMY DE LA LANDE HOLST 20
38 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 SF 24
39 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR HOLST 33
40 Alessandra Reich LOYD 34
41 John Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA UNICK DU FRANCPORT Eli
41 Sergio Neuppmann Jr CHICCA BLUE SF Eli
41 Alexander Butler CHILLI B Ret
41 Jos Verlooy LUCIANO VAN HET GEINSTEINDE KWPN Ret
41 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE Ret
41 Therese S. Henriksen CYCLONE L'EPIVENT Ret
41 Romain Duguet CALDER Ret
41 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM HOLST Ret
41 James Wilson IMAGINE DE MUZE KWPN Ret