US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SOPOT GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/10/2022
CSIO5* SOPOT - SOPOT, POL
50
6/9/2022 - 6/12/2022
4.20
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) POLISH WB 0 0 42.37 $37,464.88
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann MESSI VAN 'T RUYTERSHOF 0 0 42.77 $29,971.91
3 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 0 0 43.26 $22,478.93
4 Philipp Weishaupt ASATHIR 0 0 43.73 $14,985.95
5 Edward Levy CATCHAR MAIL SF 0 0 44.04 $10,490.17
6 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 0 0 44.26 $8,242.27
7 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA 0 0 45.14 $5,994.38
8 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. HOLST 0 0 47.41 $4,495.79
9 Kristaps Neretnieks QUINTAIR 0 4 41.62 $4,495.79
10 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 0 4 46.58 $3,746.49
11 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 4 50.99 $3,746.49
12 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 0 5 51.34 $3,746.49
13 Andre Thieme CONACCO 0 Eli $185.78
14 Tobias Meyer GREATEST BOY - H 1
15 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 1
16 Antonio Alfonso CHARMIE 2
17 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 4
18 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 4
19 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL SWB 4
20 Elin Ott NANU II 4
21 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO HOLST 4
22 Edouard Schmitz GAMIN VAN'T NAASTVELDHOF HOLST 4
23 Spencer Smith UNTOUCHABLE 32 4
24 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS HANOVERIAN 4
25 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski JERICO SF 4
26 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY PZHK 4
27 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
28 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO HOLST 4
29 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4
30 Lars N Pedersen BOEGEGAARDEN GLADIOLA 5
31 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 5
32 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 5
33 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 7
34 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 8
35 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 8
36 Ella Yunjing Wang QUIDAMIA D 8
37 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO SCSL 8
38 Sara Vingralkova KAS - SINI DC 9
39 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM 10
40 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev VALOUR 10
41 Jorge Matte Capdevila CHICAGO HD WESTF 11
42 Adam Nicpon ZERO Z 11
43 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 12
44 Henrik Von Eckermann HOLLYWOOD V 15
45 Marit Haarr Skollerud NELSON VAN 'T ROOSAKKER 15
46 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER 38
47 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES Ret
47 Marie Valdar Longem CLARITY SBS Ret
47 Samy Colman DAVINO Q Ret
47 Dawid Kubiak SZULER KWPN Ret