Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/31/2021
CSI2* SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE - SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE, MEX
46
10/28/2021 - 10/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle BOSTON ASK 0 0 40.23 $9,100.95
2 Jana Wargers CHACCO'S LADY 2 HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.4 $7,280.76
3 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 0 0 42.62 $5,460.57
4 Ashley Vogel MADIBA AG Z HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.9 $3,640.38
5 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CASSANDRA ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.72 $2,548.27
6 Kyle King ETALON KWPN 0 4 40.08 $2,002.21
7 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.12 $1,456.15
8 Paul O'Shea SEXY BEAST BELGIAN WA 1 $1,092.11
9 Patricio Pasquel Poo MISS MICHAEL'S OLDENBURG 1 $1,092.11
10 Nicolas Pizarro PRECIOUS BOY 1 $910.10
11 Erynn Ballard CORNER POCKET Z 1 $910.10
12 Simon McCarthy DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS ZANGERSHEI 4 $910.10
13 Rodrigo Lambre PAMPERO WARMBLOOD 4
14 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z OS 4
15 Fabian Ordonez Tello AMANDINE DE LA POMME BELGIAN WA 4
16 Salvador Onate CHACCALANDA 4
17 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 4
18 Andres Azcarraga CLOUBETTE PS 5
19 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY 5
20 Wesley Newlands MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVELD SELLE FRAN 5
21 Shane Sweetnam IMPOSSIBLE DREAM BELGIAN WA 5
22 Richard Vogel CLOONEY SC 5
23 Rachel Lindsey COMANDER 16 5
24 Daniel Rihan DESPERADO DN OLDENBURG 5
25 Jana Wargers CECILE 30 5
26 Francisco Pasquel Vega DOMINANT 2000 Z 5
27 Francois Esteves da Silva AZTECA 5
28 Patricio Pasquel Poo CERANO 19 5
29 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro Lebrija MOSQUETERO HOLST 8
30 Patricio Pasquel COZUMEL OLDBG 9
31 Leobardo Arturo Flores Leal MUY MUY LS LA SILLA 9
32 Lauren Esdale VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL 12
33 Richard Vogel LOOPING LUNA SF 12
34 Andres Azcarraga XAMAN 12
35 Erynn Ballard MONTY PYTHON DE L'AMITIE 12
36 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA BELGIAN WA 12
37 Julio David Vainer CASSINI GOLD SELLE FRAN 12
38 Nicolas Gamboa LEGOLAS P HOLST 13
39 Eugenio Garza De La Puenete CUITZEO LS LA SILLA 13
40 Sebastian Rodriguez ZANVAGO 16
41 Bruno Passaro ABRIL HOPE GIRL 17
42 Nicolas Pizarro MENTOR 18
43 Cara Raether Carey LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT 24
44 Sophia Ahearn HARVESTER 34
45 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom AZTLAN KWPN Ret
45 Patricio Pasquel AGA KAHN Ret