Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ROTTERDAM GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/3/2021
CSIO5* ROTTERDAM - ROTTERDAM, NED
44
7/1/2021 - 7/4/2021
2.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser CASALLVANO 0 0 37.15 $15,878.33
2 Kevin Staut BLACKONDA HOLST 0 0 37.24 $12,702.66
3 Angelie Von Essen COCHELLA 0 0 38.2 $9,527.00
4 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF HOLST 0 0 38.55 $6,351.33
5 Beat Mandli DSARIE BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.73 $4,445.93
6 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat BLUSHING KWPN 0 0 42.48 $3,493.23
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten SNOES 0 0 44.64 $2,540.53
8 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY 0 4 35.43 $1,905.40
9 Emil Hallundbaek LUCHINO SELLE FRAN 0 4 36.95 $1,905.40
10 Niklaus Schurtenberger LIREU CDE 0 4 38.02 $1,587.83
11 Luciana Diniz CONCHENTO PS 0 4 38.73 $1,587.83
12 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 0 4 41.47 $1,587.83
13 Michael Greeve FERNANDO 0 4 41.77
14 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF KWPN 0 4 42.25
15 Michael G Duffy VERTIGE DE GALARZACS BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.47
16 Ioli Mytilineou LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK SELLE FRAN 0 4 43.12
17 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS 0 7 57.77
18 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L' HERSE DUTCH WARM 0 8 38.2
19 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET SBS 0 8 39.51
20 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY NWB 0 12 44.54
21 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS AES 0 18 68.2
22 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN BELGIAN WA 0 WD
22 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI ZANG 0 WD
22 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 0 WD
25 Jasmine Shao-Man Chen BENITUS DI VALLERANO OS 1
26 Federico Fernandez ROMEO MIPAAF 1
27 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
28 Alain Jufer CORNET MM ZANG 4
29 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN WESTF 4
30 Wilm Vermeir JOYRIDE S BH 4
31 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE 4
32 Bart Bles EL ROCCO SF 4
33 Penelope Leprevost GFE CANDY DE NANTUEL 4
33 Paola Amilibia GAUDI 4
35 Frank Schuttert FAIR FIELD 4
36 Koki Saito QATAR 3 5
37 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 8
38 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 8
39 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE 8
40 Sanne Thijssen HI THERE BWP 8
41 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM 9
42 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 11
43 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET KWPN 12
44 Kevin Jochems MILANA VAN DE NIANAHOEVE 12