Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESNBECK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
12/5/2021
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESNBECK, GER
60
12/2/2021 - 12/5/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Rene Dittmer FARRERO 0 0 37.49 $7,755.95
2 Noora Forsten CON CAYA KWPN 0 0 37.76 $6,204.76
3 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU DSP 0 0 37.98 $4,653.57
4 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 0 0 38.05 $3,102.38
5 Erica Swartz MADONNA 0 0 39.32 $2,171.67
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 0 0 39.5 $1,706.31
7 Tom Schewe CARADO 3 BH 0 1 45.66 $1,240.95
8 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET WESTPHALIA 0 4 36.27 $930.71
9 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ 0 4 36.69 $930.71
10 Mario Stevens STARISSA HOLST 0 4 38.24 $775.60
11 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE 0 4 38.25 $775.60
12 Frederick Troschke KADDEE VAN DE KNUFFEL 0 8 38.22 $775.60
13 Kai Thomann SAMBA DE JANEIRO 3 0 16 56.59 $183.21
14 Clarissa Hassmann Crotta YOGHI HANN 1 $183.21
15 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z 1 $183.21
16 Nina Mallevaey MILL CREEK FILIPPA K ZANGERSHEI 1
17 Tom Verduyn NUEVA EPOCA DE REGOR 1
18 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 1
19 Nisse Luneburg LOOK AT ME R KWPN 4
20 Lucas Porter E CLINTON 4
21 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 DUTCH WARM 4
22 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 4
23 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU OLD 4
24 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO OLDBG 4
25 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS HOLSTEINER 4
26 Marcus Ehning DIATHAGO 4
27 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 4
28 Roberto Cristofoletti GOT TO GIVE CC 4
29 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 4
30 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO SBS 4
31 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 KWPN 5
32 Eoin McMahon NABAB'S ATLANTO 5
33 Anthony Philippaerts JANGO S RHEIN 5
34 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE BWP 5
35 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 5
36 Henry Delfs CUNNINGHAM D 5
37 Lars Volmer ZYCARLO Z 5
38 Caroline Muller GARFIELD 5
39 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA 5
40 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 5
41 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS 5
42 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS HOLST 8
43 Greta Reinacher AMBRE DE LA CENSE 8
44 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 8
45 Antonia Ercken COOL FOX HR KWPN 8
46 Maksymilian Wechta CHEPETTANO 8
47 Pheline Ahlmann CALERI II 9
48 Cecilia Di Fulvio IZMIR VAN EECKELGHEM HOLST 9
49 Daria Samokhina SNOTTY 2 BWP 10
50 Vladimir Beletskiy FINE 13
51 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland GAMBLER SWEDISH WA 13
51 Helena Cassir CATUSO 13
53 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D HOLSTEINER 13
54 Helena Lundback SPORTMAN 13
55 Matthias Janssen LITTLE JOHN 44 13
56 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 13
57 Laura Hinkmann CANIANO 15
58 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 Ret
58 Maximilian Lill HAYO Ret
58 Thomas Ryan INSIDER VDL Eli