Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

RIESENBECK GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/12/2022
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
56
2/9/2022 - 2/12/2022
1.67
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE SF 0 0 43.13 $7,247.23
2 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 0 44.29 $5,797.78
3 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE SF 0 0 46.64 $4,348.34
4 Gert Jan Bruggink ELDORANDA 2 WESTF 0 0 52.16 $2,898.89
5 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 0 4 44.64 $2,029.22
6 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN 0 4 44.95 $1,594.39
7 Ingemar Hammarstrom CAPTAIN SPARROW 5 0 4 51.79 $1,159.56
8 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN 0 4 52.02 $869.67
9 Philip Ruping BALOUTAIRE PS BH 0 4 54.6 $869.67
10 Wilma Marklund CARLOGERO 0 8 48.88 $724.72
11 Diarmuid Howley BE APERLE VA OLDBG 0 12 53.2 $724.72
12 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S HOLST 0 Eli $724.72
13 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 SWB 1 $170.52
14 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO 4 $170.52
15 Jodie Hall Mcateer MADEMOISELLE-A 4
16 Katrin Eckermann CALA MANDIA 4
17 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND 4
18 Noora Forsten CON CAYA 4
19 Johanna Beckmann CHARDONNAY 111 DSP 4
20 Enno Klaphake NC VERSO RED WINE 4
21 Carsten-Otto Nagel GK CURACAO 4
22 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 4
23 Linda Portychova ALPHA NERO HOLST 5
24 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CARLA 229 8
25 Denis Lynch GC CHOPINS BUSHI 8
26 Gerben Morsink CARSEY Z KWPN 8
27 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 8
28 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR OLDBG 8
29 Markus Renzel CANMORE 4 8
30 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 8
31 Marco Kutscher LASTRUP 4 8
32 Alexa Stais MESSALIA BLUE PS 8
32 Thomas Brandt CESSNA P 8
34 Felix Hassmann SIG HAWKEYE 8
35 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 8
36 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 8
37 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 8
38 Anthony Philippaerts CALYPSO DE BLONDEL 8
39 Christian Kukuk CHECKER 47 10
40 Lina Renstrom CANDY GIRL GD 12
41 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 12
42 Annelies Vorsselmans CANTO BRUNO WESTF 12
43 Laura Hinkmann CANDY CRUSH 14 12
44 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 12
45 Stephanie Bohe DSP LYJIN P 13
46 Edmond Guntz Malblanc IRIS 16
47 Sarah Koppelman HEBE 16
48 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli LUIGI D'ECLIPSE Ret
48 Ludger Beerbaum MILA Eli
48 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking COLDPLAY Ret
48 Conor Drain IMAGINE Ret
48 Laurens Houben EUROFIGHTER EP Ret
48 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU Ret
48 Leonie Bockmann FIRE AND ICE J Ret
48 Shane Dwan CORNY 8 WESTF Ret
48 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS WESTF Ret