Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
6/17/2022
CSIO3*W PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE - PRAHA, VELKA CHUCHLE, CZE
51
6/16/2022 - 6/19/2022
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR KWPN 0 0
1 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 0 0
1 Daniel Meech DONJON D'ASSCHAUT 0 0
1 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 0 0
1 Mike Kawai AS DE MAI KWPN 0 0
6 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SF 0 4
6 Bianca Babanitz CAIPIDOR OS 0 4
6 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS 0 4
6 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT 4 0
6 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 0 4
6 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 4 0
6 Trevor Breen GERMAINE W 0 4
6 Kars Bonhof HERNANDEZ TN 4 0
6 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 0 4
6 Anna Kellnerova CATCH ME IF YOU CAN OLD 4 0
16 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CALCENTO OS 0 8
16 Charlotte Philippe CACHAREL DE AMORANDA Z OS 0 8
16 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA ZANG 4 4
16 Radovan Sillo QUADROSSON ASK 4 4
16 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 4 4
16 Filip Dolezal COUP DE COEUR GP MADAME Z 0 8
16 Alessandra Reich LOYD 4 4
16 Lars Bak Andersen CARL-HEINZ B. 4 4
16 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 4 4
16 Vincent Dings CREAM COULEUR Z 0 8
16 Dominika Gaalova SENJOR CATELLO 4 4
16 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 4 4
16 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 0 8
16 Katharina Rhomberg CARELESS 4 4
16 Lily Attwood CALVARO'S UP TO DATE SWB 4 4
16 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 4 4
16 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN HOLST 4 4
33 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE KWPN 4 8
33 Ales Opatrny FOREWER SBS 0 12
33 Dirk Demeersman OMANO BC 2.67 9.33
36 Bruce Goodin BACKATORPS DANNY V 8 8
36 Billy Twomey GB CELINE KWPN 8 8
36 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 8 8
36 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT 8 8
36 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 8 8
36 Barbara Suter AURORA 8 8
36 Marta Bottanelli GUNTHER S 8 8
36 Radovan Cibere DEAU RE MI T&L Z 8 8
36 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF 4 12
36 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY 8 8
36 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 8 8
47 David Simpson FOUDRE F SF 8 12
48 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 4 28
49 Bronislav Chudyba VROOM DE LA POMME Z HOLST 25 25
50 Felix Koller CLASSICO 73 16 Ret
50 Doron Kuipers EDINBURGH Eli Eli