Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PINNEBERG GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/7/2022
CSI4* PINNEBERG - PINNEBERG, GER
50
8/2/2022 - 8/7/2022
2.69
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrick Stuhlmeyer DRAKO DE MAUGRE SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.21 $28,420.50
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 0 0 39.91 $22,736.40
3 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE OS 0 0 40.89 $17,052.30
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ZUCCERO 0 0 43.26 $11,368.20
5 Nicolas Pizarro PIA CONTRA 0 0 44.9 $7,957.74
6 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 4 40.52 $6,252.51
7 Mario Stevens STARISSA 0 4 41.2 $4,547.28
8 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY 0 8 41.12 $3,410.46
9 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 0 12 44.56 $3,410.46
10 Philip Ruping CASALLCO ZVDP 0 Eli $2,842.05
11 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 4 $2,842.05
12 David Will CONCORDIA 49 BWP 4 $2,842.05
13 Paris Sellon ATTOUCHA 4 $227.36
14 Andreas Schou INDEPENDENT (SWB) ZANGERSHEI 4
15 Richard Vogel CODEX 28 4
16 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
17 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 4
18 Christian Hess QUALITY TIME 7 4
19 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND 4
20 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU 4
21 Hannes Ahlmann BALOUCAN OS 4
22 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 4
23 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 4
24 Mathilda Karlsson CHOPIN VA 5
25 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY HOLST 5
26 Josch Lohden CHARISSA OLDBG 6
27 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 6
28 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S COMMANDER BOND 8
29 Felix Hassmann SIG HAWKEYE 8
30 Douglas Lindelow CHARLIE'S WAY 8
31 Max Wachman QUINTINI 8
32 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 8
33 Lars Bak Andersen ETHENE 8
34 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 8
35 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 8
36 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 9
37 Niklaus Schurtenberger C-STEFFRA 10
38 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DO IT EASY 12
39 Alessandra Reich LOYD 12
40 Annelies Vorsselmans IRON MAN 15 17
41 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK KWPN 23
42 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H BELGIAN WA Ret
42 Jens Baackmann NOMANEE HANN Ret
42 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM Ret
42 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY Ret
42 Christoph Konemann HEAVY V D FELIXHOEVE Ret
42 Mel Thijssen CARTOLANA 2 Ret
42 Philip Houston SANDROS S BELLA Ret
42 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN OS Eli
42 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN Ret