Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

PAN AMERICAN CUP BY ROLEX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
6/30/2019
CSI5* SPRUCE MEADOWS "PAN AMERICAN" - CALGARY AB, CAN
Alan Wade
47
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
4.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY OLDBG 0 0 43.95 $94,499.70
2 Brian Cournane ARMIK SF 0 0 45.54 $57,272.54
3 Jennifer Gates CAPITAL COLNARDO OLDENBURG 0 0 46.73 $42,954.41
4 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL HOLST 0 4 43.3 $28,636.27
5 Daniel Coyle FARREL OS 0 8 42.87 $17,181.76
6 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S 0 WD $12,886.32
7 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 1 $8,590.88
8 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC BELGIAN WA 1 $7,159.06
9 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA HANN 4 $5,727.25
10 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER OLDENBURG 4 $5,727.25
11 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO 4 $2,863.62
12 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 KWPN 4 $2,863.62
13 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY OLDBG 4
14 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BWP 4
15 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 4
16 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS SWB 4
17 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE SF 4
18 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO 5
19 Spencer Smith HOUSTON IRISH SPOR 5
20 Erynn Ballard ZORRAN BWP 6
21 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN 8
22 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE KWPN 8
23 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK OLDENBURG 8
24 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 8
25 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 WESTPHALIA 8
26 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO HOLSTEINER 8
27 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z IRISH SPOR 8
28 Nicolas Pizarro ARES OLDENBURG 8
29 Salvador Onate BIG RED WB 8
30 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 8
31 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL KWPN 9
31 David Blake KEOKI 9
33 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ UNKNOWN 12
34 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WARMBLOOD 12
35 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO ZANG 12
36 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC MECKLENBUR 12
37 Mariano Maggi SANVANO BWP 12
38 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO 13
39 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC AES 13
40 Alberto Sanchez-Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA IRISH SPOR 14
41 Pieter Clemens QUINTINI SF 16
42 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 16
43 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE WESTPHALIA 17
44 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE AA 21
45 Jordan Coyle BOLD PRINZ 29
46 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI POLISH WAR Ret
46 Philipp Weishaupt CHE FANTASTICA AES Ret