Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
6/16/2022
CSI4* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
71
6/15/2022 - 6/18/2022
1.18
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z OS 0 0 41.39 $7,389.33
2 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 0 0 42.59 $5,911.46
3 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HIGHLIGHT W 0 0 43.01 $4,433.60
4 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 0 43.13 $2,955.73
5 Alexa Stais URHELIA LUTTERBACH SBS 0 0 44.59 $2,069.01
6 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE SELLE FRAN 0 0 46.27 $1,625.65
7 Manuel Fernandez Saro JARLIN DE TORRES BAVARIAN W 0 WD $1,034.51
7 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL 0 WD $1,034.51
9 James Davenport ONE WAY 1 $886.72
10 Lars Kersten EMMERTON 1 $738.93
11 Guy Williams ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 2 $738.93
12 Emily Moffitt BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE 2 $738.93
13 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE BELGIAN WA 2 $142.10
13 Alexandr Imschenetzky CASPACCIO BWP 2 $142.10
15 Niels Tacken CORDIS TOTALIS Z 3 $142.10
16 Harry Charles BILLABONG DU ROUMOIS 4 $142.10
17 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4 $142.10
18 Antoine Ermann BERYL DES PRES 4 $142.10
19 Jennifer Hochstadter GOLDEN LADY 4
20 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) 4
21 Jana Wargers CADEAU Z 4
22 Niels Kersten HIGH HOPES 4
23 Katharina Offel CHANING TATUM THOROUGHBR 4
24 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 4
25 Nisse Luneburg CORELLI DE MIES 4
26 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 4
27 Thibeau Spits KING VAN ESSENE 4
28 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 4
29 Perry Geryl LETS KISS THE SKY 5
30 Nina Mallevaey CARTIER SR 5
31 Rodrigo Lambre HUBERTH B 5
32 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 5
33 Jessica Springsteen LIGHT BLUE 3 6
34 Anna-Julia Kontio LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 6
35 Hilary Scott OAKS QUIZZICAL 6
36 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 7
37 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 7
38 Simon Delestre I AMELUSINA R 51 8
39 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 8
40 Joaquin Albisu DON AURELIO 8
41 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CELLI 8
42 Matias Larocca MILLAR VAN DE FAUNUSHOEVE 8
43 Mouda Zeyada CHECK QUICK 8
44 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 8
45 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard FIRST LADY G 9
46 Olivier Philippaerts BENTLEY VAN'T HULGENRODE Z DUTCH WARM 9
47 Mathilda Karlsson CERA VA 10
48 Karina Johannpeter ESCAPE-ADVENTURE 10
49 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA 12
50 Sofia Westborg F TERMIE R12 12
51 Angelie Von Essen ADVOCATOR C.S. 12
52 Thibault Philippaerts CAP DU MARAIS 12
53 Julien Epaillard BRUGNON VILLECLARE 12
54 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 12
55 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 12
56 Susan Fitzpatrick KEATINGSTOWN QUITE CHACCO 14
57 Jeanne Sadran COMIC STAR 16
58 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES 16
59 Alise Oken BONHOMME RICHARD 17
60 Mark Martens KINMAR QUALITY HERO SELLE FRAN 18
61 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 21
62 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY SELLE FRAN 22
63 Andrej Pavlovic GOLDEN WONDER 22
64 Ra'ad Naser LEVISTO 29
65 Ramzy Al Duhami HIGH QUALITY J Ret
65 Harry Allen CROSSBAR MELLONI BWP Ret
65 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P Ret
65 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat HENRIETTE Ret
65 Frederic Marien CORRIERE 3 Ret
65 Manuela Minuzzi DESTACADO Z Ret
65 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca DIABLO BLANCO Ret