US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/15/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
50
7/14/2022 - 7/17/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 0 37.48 $7,247.23
2 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 0 0 37.97 $5,797.78
3 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 0 0 40.61 $4,348.34
4 Ann Carton-Grootjans NOX BLUE VAN DE HERTOGEN BWP 0 0 41.29 $2,898.89
5 Pieter Kenis MIJOU DE HULST 0 0 41.54 $2,029.22
6 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 0 4 40.12 $1,594.39
7 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 0 4 40.54 $1,159.56
8 Dennis Caubergs MICHELANGELO 0 4 44.99 $869.67
9 Pascale Haep IASHIN SITTE 0 8 43.55 $869.67
10 Karin Ernsting D-COROQUADA I 0 9 52.11 $724.72
11 Benjamin Clark SAM VAN DE HELLE 1 $724.72
12 Elad Yaniv E. CLINTONS DIAMANT 1 $724.72
13 Ivo Biessen INDY KWPN 1 $142.10
14 Abdullah Al Awadhi I CANTOU DU FONDS DES FLO 3
15 Mohamed Shafi Mohame Alremeithi CARAMBA 4
16 Joaquin Albisu DAWSONS FLEX 4
17 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 4
18 Dries Dekkers AGNES 4
19 Hanna Cecilie Wicklund INFINITY HST 4
20 Helena Beyers MATONGE OF COLORS 4
21 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE 4
22 Laurens Houben CHATTANOOGA 31 4
23 Alice Lindgren LECHINTO ST GHYVAN Z 4
24 Guy Beyers OF PASSION VAN DEN DAEL 4
25 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 5
26 Nina Piasecki OLISCO.P. BWP 6
27 Auke Feenstra IZZYLINEKE 6
28 Holger Hetzel HELWELL DU CHABUS 7
29 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 8
30 Robin Carey CARRERA DENFER 8
31 Daisy Farish ETONEMOI DEL CABALERO 8
32 Donald Whitaker OVIDIUS VD DONKHOEVE 8
33 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 9
34 Jonna Ekberg ORIGA V/H ZUID-PAJOTTENLAND BWP 9
35 Ruslan Petkov CHACCOLINO 11
36 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE 12
37 Gerrit Nieberg AMIGO 1841 12
38 Steffen Hauter CASCADOS 12
39 Sophie Hinners CHURCHILL 48 12
40 Ahmed Naser Elnaggar ZWIEBERTJE NCS Z 12
41 Kellie Allen QUEL FILOU 16 13
42 Filippo Ferrantelli DANDRO BOY DES MARRONNIERS 13
43 Ahmed Elsayed Mohsen COLOMBO 21
44 Fabian Sejanes HARLEY VD BISSCHOP KWPN 29
45 Ruben Romp HANOUK V BWP 49
46 Sofia Westborg F TERMIE R12 Ret
46 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START Eli
46 Emma Augier De Moussac BELLIS GISA Z Ret
46 Philip Gysbrechts CLOCKIBOU OF GREENHILL Z Ret
46 Neal Vanderwegen VIKTOR JH Z Eli