Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
10/22/2021
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
10/21/2021 - 10/24/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER KWPN 0 4 38.77 $7,755.95
2 Tim Prouve HOCUS POCUS VAN DE LUCASHOEVE KWPN 0 4 40.01 $6,204.76
3 Angelie Von Essen DANIEL 0 4 40.35 $4,653.57
4 Alise Oken GELVERA KWPN 0 4 41.17 $3,102.38
5 Ines Van Den Bosch VEDETTE DUTCH WARM 0 4 45.26 $2,171.67
6 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 0 8 46.09 $1,706.31
7 Anna-Julia Kontio JAY JAY VAN DE MOTTELHOEVE 1 $1,240.95
8 Loris Berrittella FEELING DE LA HOUSSIERE BWP 1 $930.71
9 Margareth Eikner LUIGI VAN DE KORNELISHOEVE 1 $930.71
10 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 4 $775.60
11 Bertram Allen CLASSIFIED 4 $775.60
12 Torben Kohlbrandt CASALL DEL MONTE 4 $775.60
13 Jens Thys KAPUCIJN V/D DONKHOEVE 4 $152.68
14 Sophie Dalm GUTASCHA 4 $152.68
15 Robinson Maupiler VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 4
16 Henry Vaske SUNSET STRIP 2 SELLE FRAN 4
17 Tobias Meyer ALL I NEED - H 5
18 Guy Beyers MITHRAS DE REGOR 5
19 Kylian Luyten DADINUS PP 5
20 Keith Shore MYSTIC HURRICANE 5
21 Loic Cannaert MICHELANGELO AES 5
22 Jody Van Gerwen ERNIE OF GREENHILL Z 5
23 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 8
24 Maximilian Ertz LEXUS 82 OLDBG 8
25 Emilia Housen NOUKIE Z 8
26 Guillaume Foutrier CHARTRAINE PRE NOIR ZANG 8
27 Lilly Landgren TOUCH OF CHILLI 8
28 Antoine Goffin TANGO DU TERTRE ISH 8
29 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR SF 8
30 Emilia Loser COMFREY MM 8
31 Alberto Zorzi CLARINA 8
32 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 9
33 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 9
34 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F BWP 9
35 Kim Thiry MAXIMA T 9
36 Mateusz Tyszko ZIROCCO AIR 11
37 Maxime Rius CRACK DU VILPION 12
38 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H.Z 12
39 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 12
40 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 ISH 13
41 Necmi Eren UNIQUE D'ELBE WESTF 13
42 Veronika Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W. SBS 17
43 Nando De Miranda DREAM DU PHARE 17
44 Lillie Keenan CADEAUMINKA 17
45 Evie Buller ELENOOR 20
46 Manuel Chechic KARTOUZO VAN 'T KATHOF 20
47 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD 25
48 Simon Prouve GLORIA V/H KAPELHOF OLDENBURG Ret
48 Ellen McPherson CONTENTO Ret
48 Ellen Whitaker COLOMBIA DE BEAUFOUR Ret
48 James Davenport ONE WAY Eli
48 Tal Milstein DON BEPPINO 2 Ret
48 Gerben Morsink CARINA Z Ret
48 Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE Eli
48 Anna Carway AJACCIO Eli