Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/6/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
55
2/2/2022 - 2/6/2022
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z 0 0 35.7 $7,247.23
2 Alexis Goulet CORDICO 0 0 36.55 $5,797.78
3 Mandy Mendes Costa GRAY D ALBION DB 0 0 36.64 $4,348.34
4 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE 0 0 38.59 $2,898.89
5 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN BWP 0 4 37.1 $2,029.22
6 Maikel Van der Vleuten EDGAR 0 4 37.21 $1,594.39
7 Skye Higgin GOTCHA KWPN 0 4 38.44 $1,159.56
8 Niels Knape GANTURANO 0 4 39.36 $869.67
9 Pia-Luise Baur ISCAYO 1 $869.67
10 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 1 $724.72
11 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 1 $724.72
12 Jules Van Hoydonck MINTE VD BISSCHOP 1 $724.72
13 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 1 $142.10
14 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT 4 $142.10
15 Paul-Richard Argus FREEDOM 4
16 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 4
17 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 4
18 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 4
19 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 4
20 Simon Morssinkhof VIVOLTA DE GREE ZANG 4
21 Denis Lynch CORNETS IBERIO SF 4
22 Henrik Von Eckermann CALIZI 4
23 Pius Schwizer GIN FIZZ DS 4
24 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK 4
25 Dawid Kubiak SZULER 4
26 Joy Lammers FIRST BOY B.B. POLISH WB 6
27 Ruben Lamers EMBASSADOR JT Z 6
28 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 8
29 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 8
30 Maximilian Lill KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER 8
31 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 8
32 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 9
33 Jan Geysen DON VIEPAR 9
34 Mathieu Bourdeaud'hui TOSCANE Z 10
35 Franz Steiner Jr LIVIUS P 11
36 Aleksandrs Sakurovs FILLMORE DB 11
37 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 12
38 Josch Lohden ULTIMUS SELLE FRAN 12
39 Signe Skei NANRA 12
40 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO 12
41 Frederick Troschke MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 12
42 Thimo Stegen QUENDOLIN 4 13
43 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 16
44 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO BWP 16
45 Aaron Tijskens HURRICANE OLDBG 20
46 Kessy Van Berlo ERMA 22
47 Hilary Scott OAKS COOBER PEDY 23
48 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 25
49 Pieter Clemens ICARUS Ret
49 Karen Oris MALI D'OR BWP Ret
49 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA Ret
49 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P Ret
49 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z Ret
49 Dennis Caubergs COR VD DRIEHOEVEN Z Ret
49 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CELINE 267 Ret