Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OPGLABBEEK GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/16/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
63
1/13/2022 - 1/16/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH KWPN 0 0 35.11 $7,247.23
2 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON 0 0 35.44 $5,797.78
3 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 0 0 36.25 $4,348.34
4 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 0 0 36.49 $2,898.89
5 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONCHACCO 0 0 36.89 $2,029.22
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 0 37.95 $1,594.39
7 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN BWP 0 0 40.63 $1,159.56
8 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER OLDBG 0 4 35.44 $869.67
9 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 0 4 37.38 $869.67
10 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 0 4 38.17 $724.72
11 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA SCSL 0 4 38.18 $724.72
12 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ 0 4 38.47 $724.72
13 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 0 4 41.08 $142.10
14 Gregory Wathelet FAUT-IL DES 7 VALLONS SF 0 4 44.32 $142.10
15 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 0 4 44.5 $142.10
16 Pieter Clemens ICARUS 0 Ret $142.10
17 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY BWP 2
18 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CHACCIENY 3
19 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE OLDBG 3
20 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB 4
21 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO HOLST 4
22 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START 4
23 Philip Ruping BALOUTAIRE PS 4
24 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
25 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 4
26 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z SELLE FRAN 4
27 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE ZANG 4
28 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 4
29 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 4
30 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 4
31 Harry Allen CROSSBAR MELLONI 4
32 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 4
33 Gilles Thomas FEROMAS VAN BEEK Z HANN 4
34 Kim Emmen CARADO 3 4
35 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA WESTPHALIA 4
36 Takashi Haase Shibayama CAMPAI 3 4
37 Thomas Brandt CESSNA P 4
38 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 5
39 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP 6
40 David Will QUENTUCKY JOLLY 8
41 Hans Gunther Blum QUALIBRO SELLE FRAN 8
42 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 8
43 Sofia Westborg LAURE VAN DE KAKEBEEK KWPN 8
44 Dries Dekkers HIPPOS VAN DE ROSTAL 8
45 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA BWP 8
46 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z 8
47 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 8
48 Louise Lenaerts MAYBEL VAN HET MOLENHOF 8
49 Efe Siyahi LACASINO 8
50 Simone Blum DIACHACCO OLDENBURG 10
51 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 12
52 Laurens Houben EUROFIGHTER EP SF 12
53 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 12
54 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME BWP 13
55 Marten Forkert PIZARRO 44 SF 14
56 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 16
57 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE 16
58 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z 19
59 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT 20
60 Giampiero Garofalo CRAZY Ret
60 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE Ret
60 Hergen Forkert CASILLAS Ret
60 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN Ret