Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVIA GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
10/9/2020
CSI 2* OLIVA AUTUMN I - OLIVIA, ESP
85
10/6/2020 - 10/11/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Jochems BO OS 0 0 30.89 $7,269.54
2 Sergio Alvarez-Moya VALDOCCO DES CAPS KWPN 0 0 31.22 $5,815.63
3 Harold Boisset DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 31.68 $4,361.72
4 Constant Van Paesschen VERDI TREIZE KWPN 0 0 31.9 $2,907.81
5 Darragh Kenny GREAT-TIKILA J 0 0 31.99 $2,035.47
6 Guillaume Batillat BABY LOVE 0 0 32.01 $1,599.29
7 Marie Hecart VAHINEE KWPN 0 0 32.21 $1,163.12
8 Kristaps Neretnieks J'ADORE VAN'T VOORTVELD SF 0 0 32.3 $872.34
9 Kevin Jochems CARTE BLANCHE 0 0 33.55 $872.34
10 Tina Lund CENTINA 10 0 0 33.73 $726.95
10 Willem Greve GOGO OLDBG 0 0 33.73 $726.95
12 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE DIARADO'S BOY 0 0 33.88 $420.49
12 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA OLDBG 0 0 33.88 $420.49
14 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z KWPN 0 0 34.56 $114.03
15 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE ZANG 0 0 35.2 $114.03
16 Willem Greve HIGHWAY M TN HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.56 $114.03
17 Ivan Serrano-Saenz RAIN MAN 0 0 36.15 $114.03
18 Victoria Gulliksen ERACANTOS 0 0 36.18 $114.03
19 Carlos Lopez-Fanjul Tartiere ASHAANE VILLA ROSE 0 0 36.29 $114.03
20 Christoph Konemann GRAFFITI 81 0 0 36.3 $114.03
21 Holger Wulschner CASIRUS 0 0 36.97 $114.03
22 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z OLDBG 0 0 37.37 $114.03
23 Ivan Serrano-Saenz ADMIRAL 0 0 37.51
24 Ismael Garcia Roque GUCCI MUSTERD 0 0 37.98
25 Borja Villalon Puras UTWO DE LA THIAUNAIS 0 0 38.73
26 Chloe Winchester LANCETTI V ZORGVLIET SF 0 0 39.9
27 Giuseppe De Luca QATAR DONALDSON Z 0 0 41.06
28 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO 0 0 42.36
29 Nicola Pohl BARONESCHA 0 4 30.33
30 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z KWPN 0 4 31.03
31 Richard Vogel PERRY KHR 0 4 31.1
32 Harold Boisset KATINKA VH VALENBERGHOF 0 4 31.23
33 Chad Fellows TACHINI Z 0 4 31.48
34 Chad Fellows EINDHOVEN G.H. 0 4 33.1
35 David Will FOREST GUMP 29 KWPN 0 4 33.53
36 Constant Van Paesschen ISIDOOR VD HELLE 0 4 33.77
37 Christoph Konemann FREDERIKS BWP 0 4 34.66
38 Richard Vogel LESSON PEAK KWPN 0 4 35.38
39 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD HOLST 0 4 35.85
40 Vladimir Tuganov LOUIE 9 0 4 36.16
41 Ashlee Harrison CHARITY 41 0 4 37.03
42 David McPherson CARL-HEINZ B. HOLST 4 0 38.29
43 Emeric George BE NICE 0 4 39.01
44 Catherine Pasmore ARMANI 4 0 39.27
45 Dani Waldman KATINKA DREE BOEKEN KWPN 4 0 39.82
46 Marie Hecart CENWOOD DELLE LAME 0 4 40
47 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann LEOTIE KJ KWPN 4 0 40.17
48 Jonathon Buxton OLIGAR ANGEL US 4 0 40.28
49 Remco Been GRANNU SMITH APPLE 4 0 40.42
50 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann QUIM 2 4 0 40.63
51 David Will TED 0 4 40.64
52 Antonio Mendes Anasagasti GUELTY CL ZANG 0 4 41.01
53 Clement Gras VOLGA D'ALTENBACH 4 0 41.29
54 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG SF 4 0 41.43
55 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP KWPN 0 4 42.09
56 Louise Saywell BACARDI BWP 4 0 42.32
57 Emil Hallundbaek HIGH NITRO KWPN 0 4 43.19
58 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev DUKATO M SWB 4 0 43.2
59 Chloe Winchester STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 4 0 43.32
60 Mario Wilson Fernandes GEORG VAN DE WINDEWEG SWB 4 0 43.5
61 Kristaps Neretnieks GO FOUR IT B 0 4 43.62
62 Mario Wilson Fernandes JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 4 1 45.36
63 Guillaume Batillat VAKHENATON BWP 0 8 34.03
64 Iker Jauregi Apraiz VENI VICI SF 8 0 38.27
65 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 4 4 38.84
66 Dani Waldman CLEOPATRA AES 4 4 40.17
67 Sergey Khomashko CLEARDAY 4 KWPN 4 4 40.49
68 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert GOOD FARMING HS HOLST 4 4 41.19
69 Camilla Siekmann ECCOSSE 8 0 42.18
70 Louise Saywell PLS HALO DIAMOND 4 5 44.27
71 Tina Lund CAYENNE 175 4 5 44.31
72 Alessandra Bonifazi HERMELYNTJE HOLST 8 1 46.7
73 Soren Pedersen TAILORMADE CONTOU 8 1 47.61
74 Marit Haarr Skollerud DAMORE VH HANEWEEHOF Z 0 10 48.97
75 Nicola Pohl CARERRAS H ZANG 0 12 37.86
76 Donald Whitaker ATEVLA WESTF 4 8 39.7
77 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 8 4 39.95
78 Vladimir Tuganov TULUM 4 9 44.82
79 Philippe Leoni MONTY PYTHON 25 OS 4 11 71.48
80 Iker Jauregi Apraiz ARRAIAL PI HANN 19 0 42.82
81 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE Ret
81 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE SF Ret
81 Emil Hallundbaek BEL STAR Ret
81 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C Ret
85 Christina Thomas CAPTAIN JO CTE BWP Eli