US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

OLIVA GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/23/2022
CSI3* OLIVA - OLIVA, ESP
58
1/17/2022 - 1/23/2022
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE SBS 0 0 37.82 $14,636.56
2 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 0 0 38.77 $11,709.25
3 Olivier Philippaerts MIRO 0 0 38.87 $8,781.93
4 Lily Attwood COR-LEON VD VLIERBEEK Z 0 0 38.88 $5,854.62
5 Tobias Meyer CASABLANCA-H 0 0 39 $4,098.24
6 Katrin Eckermann CHAO LEE 0 0 39.34 $3,220.04
7 Fernando Fourcade Lopez AVANT TOI 0 0 40.64 $2,341.85
8 Petronella Andersson ERO DEL PIERIRE SF 0 4 40.83 $1,756.39
9 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR BELGIAN WA 1 $1,756.39
10 Virginie Thonon HIGH TECH VY DE SEPTON 4 $1,463.66
11 Simon Delestre DEXTER FONTENIS Z BWP 4 $1,463.66
12 Steve Guerdat DYNAMIX DE BELHEME 4 $1,463.66
13 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 4 $170.52
14 Soren Pedersen CHICO Z 4 $170.52
15 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z ZANG 4 $170.52
16 Harm Lahde DON DIARADO 4
17 Fanny Guerdat Skalli JONKA-A RHEIN 4
18 Penelope Leprevost TEXAS 4
19 Alberto Zorzi CINSEY 4
20 Malin Baryard-Johnsson HARLEY DAVIDSON HANN 4
21 Jerome Guery NAPOLI VH NEDERASSENTHOF 5
22 Manuel Thiry INDAGO 6
23 Guillaume Foutrier CORNESKA DE LA FALIZE Z (ET) BWP 8
24 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 8
25 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS 8
26 Roger Yves Bost BLUEMUCH DES BALEINES 8
27 Oleksandr Prodan ANIBALE DE HUS 8
28 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY SF 8
29 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY 8
30 Egor Shchibrik CORNET'S SPIRIT HANN 8
31 Gerald Nothdurft RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO HOLST 8
32 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR 8
33 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 8
34 Suus Kuyten ALFA JORDAN 8
35 Yannick Jorand CIPETTO 2 ZANG 9
36 Simon Crippen HANDSOME HOLST 10
37 Julien Epaillard CARACOLE DE LA ROQUE 12
38 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 12
39 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE 12
40 Robin Muhr STAWITA PS 12
41 Pieter Devos MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 12
42 Louise Mathieu SANTOS SF 12
43 Finja Bormann A CRAZY SON OF LAVINA 12
44 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K ZVDP 12
45 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST MONALISA VAN'T PARADIJS KWPN 12
46 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 14
47 Sameh El Dahan WKD TORONTO 16
48 Johnny Pals CARLOTTA 16
49 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 17
50 Millie Allen NOBLE BOY 20
51 Christopher Megahey LUIGI VAN DE NETHE 21
52 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 23
53 Olivier Robert CARECA LS ELITE Eli
53 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S Ret
53 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR Ret
53 Dayro Arroyave CASCOL Z Ret
53 Ismael Garcia Roque CORELLI DE MIES Ret
53 Aldrick Cheronnet ATLANTYS BY WISBECQ Ret