Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Please be aware that we are currently experiencing significant delays in receiving mail and packages, including delayed receipt of items that have already been updated as delivered by the shipping vendor.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MONTERREY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of May 13, 2022
Week 2021-47
11/14/2021
CSI5* MONTERREY - MONTERREY, MEX
40
11/10/2021 - 11/14/2021
3.75
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Paul O'Shea CHANCELLORESS OLDENBURG 0 0 38.93 $53,224.90
2 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.85 $42,579.92
3 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.03 $31,934.94
4 Daniel Bluman UBILUC HOLSTEINER 0 Ret $21,289.96
5 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 MECKLENBUR 4 $14,902.97
6 Richard Vogel DARIUS DE KEZEG Z WESTPHALIA 4 $11,709.48
7 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 4 $8,515.98
8 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS OLDENBURG 4 $6,386.99
9 Patricio Pasquel BABEL SELLE FRAN 4 $6,386.99
10 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 CCDM 4 $5,322.49
11 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL HANN 4 $5,322.49
12 Federico Fernandez DAVIDOFF OS 4 $5,322.49
13 Samuel Parot DUBAI DSP 4
14 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 CHACCOPHANIE MORGAN 4
15 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom MIGHTY MOUSE 5
16 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI ZANG 5
17 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO KWPN 8
18 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE OLDENBURG 8
19 Manuel Gonzalez Dufrane HORTENSIA VAN DE LEEUWERK DUTCH WARM 8
20 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU 8
21 Carlos Milthaler DOS LUNAS FRANKFURT 9
22 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER 9
23 Sergio Nieto Del Rio FIREFLY AES 10
24 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR KWPN 10
25 Conor Swail COUNT ME IN UNKNOWN 12
26 Natalie Dean COCOLINA HANN 12
27 Shane Sweetnam BIRDY DU THOT OLDENBURG 12
28 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE SELLE FRAN 13
29 Salvador Onate BEAUTIFUL RED OLDENBURG 13
30 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HOLST 14
31 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CASSANDRA OLDENBURG 16
32 Arturo Parada Vallejo IDEAAL KWPN 16
33 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY BWP 17
34 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA KWPN 24
35 Kaitlin Campbell FEYON 31
36 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE DUTCH WARM Eli
36 Antonio Maurer SANDORADO Ret
36 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF Ret
36 Alberto Sanchez - Cozar UNION DE LA NUTRIA BELGIAN WA Ret
36 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE SF Eli