Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MARY RENA GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
5/18/2019
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Kelvin Bywater
40
5/14/2019 - 5/19/2019
2.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLSTEINER 0 0 46.26 $33,500.00
2 Ivan Christiansen OLIVIA Z 0 0 49.08 $26,800.00
3 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 0 4 48.87 $20,100.00
4 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY 0 4 49.75 $13,400.00
5 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 IRISH SPOR 0 8 49.48 $9,380.00
6 Peter Leone DONNER HOLSTEINER 1 $7,370.00
7 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 BELGIAN WA 4 $5,360.00
8 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY WESTF 4 $4,020.00
9 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR OLDENBURG 4 $4,020.00
10 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 4 $3,350.00
11 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z WESTPHALIA 4 $3,350.00
12 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANG 4 $3,350.00
13 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS IRISH SPOR 4
14 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z WESTF 4
15 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE BELGIAN WA 4
16 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC SWEDISH WA 5
17 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II CONTINENTA 8
18 Margie Engle DICAS HANN 8
19 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI RHINELANDE 8
20 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA LU 8
21 Teddy Vlock CHARLY BROWN SF 8
22 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE BWP 8
23 Todd Minikus AMEX Z BELGIAN WA 9
24 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA WARMBLOOD 12
25 Taylor Kain CAPHUR 12
26 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT SWEDISH WA 12
27 Rowan Willis ZIPIRO 12
28 Eliza Lehrman SIERRA AES 14
29 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN DANISH WAR 16
30 Pablo Jose Andrade Torres CLIGHT KWPN 17
31 Kelli Cruciotti GRANDY DE LAUBRY 20
32 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE BELGIAN WA 24
33 Sarah Segal CAMIRA 26
34 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE WESTPHALIA Ret
34 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON BELGIAN WA Ret
34 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z BWB Ret
34 Alison Robitaille ACE ZANG Ret
34 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z KWPN Ret
34 Anna Christina Gansauer HOT SHOT VD HOENDRIKSHOEV WARMBLOOD Ret
40 Stephen Moore FEIN UMBRA BWP Eli