Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

MARSHALL & STERLING GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 05, 2022
Week 2022-7
1/20/2018
CSI2* WEF 2/MARSHALL & STERLING INSURANCE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Oscar Soberon
45
1/16/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 ISH 0 0 36.852 $23,100.00
2 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE WESTF 0 0 37.019 $14,000.00
3 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W 0 0 37.587 $10,500.00
4 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.635 $7,000.00
5 Eric Lamaze COCO BONGO HANOVERIAN 0 0 39.026 $4,200.00
6 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO RHEIN 0 0 39.422 $3,150.00
7 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE OS 0 0 41.826 $2,100.00
8 McLain Ward HIJA VAN STROKAPELLEKEN 0 4 37.735 $1,750.00
9 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.943 $1,400.00
10 Kaely Tomeu GENTILLE HOLSTEINER 4 $1,400.00
11 Emanuele Camilli EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP 4 $700.00
12 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 4 $700.00
13 Alexandra Paillot LUMINA RHINELANDE 4
14 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE WESTF 4
15 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF HOLST 4
16 Samuel Parot SL IMPLACAVEL BWP 4
17 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA BRAZILIAN 4
18 Ilan Bluman ENZO 4
19 Beat Mandli GALAN S KWPN 4
20 Lauren Tisbo CORIANDOLO DI RIBANO BWP 4
21 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL ASSI 4
22 Nicole Walker FALCO VAN SPIEVELD SF 4
23 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE BWBS 4
24 Cian O'Connor CLENUR HANN 4
25 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z OS 5
26 Celso Ariani DALI T 8
27 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 DUTCH WARM 8
28 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES WESTF 8
29 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO SELLE FRAN 8
30 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT SHBGB 8
31 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW BWB 8
32 Sarah Segal ZELDA KWPN 11
33 Lauren Hough QUANTAS 15 KWPN 12
34 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF HOLST 12
35 Darragh Kenny USA NORMANDE KWPN 12
36 Jordan MacPherson AANWINST SELLE FRAN 16
37 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 16
38 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA IRISH SPOR 20
39 Mattias Tromp AVON SELLE FRAN 21
40 Leah DeMartini ROMANE DU THEIL SWB Ret
40 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO SELLE FRAN Ret
40 Kelli Cruciotti HAYLIE VAN DE GROENENDIJK BWP Ret
40 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI BELGIAN WA Ret
44 Carlos Ramirez HAPPY WANDOR VT ROOSAKKER Eli
44 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE BWP Eli