Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LONGINES GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/14/2020
CSIO5* PALM BEACH MASTERS NATIONS CUP - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Alan Wade
45
2/11/2020 - 2/16/2020
6.60
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA 0 0 37.86 $70,389.00
2 Billy Twomey KIMBA FLAMENCO OLDENBURG 0 0 38.29 $42,660.00
3 Margie Engle DICAS AES 0 0 39.1 $31,995.00
4 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 RHINELANDE 0 0 39.47 $21,330.00
5 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 0 0 47.12 $12,798.00
6 Martin Fuchs SILVER SHINE BELGIAN WA 0 4 38.09 $9,598.50
7 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU OS 0 4 42.03 $6,399.00
8 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF KWPN 0 4 42.83 $5,332.50
9 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA BELGIAN WA 0 12 55.35 $4,266.00
10 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC HANN 1 $4,266.00
11 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BWP 1 $2,133.00
12 Yuri Mansur QH ALFONS SANTO ANTONIO WESTPHALIA 1 $2,133.00
13 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z ESHB 1
14 Darragh Kenny BABALOU 41 4
15 Laura Kraut CONFU OLDENBURG 4
16 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S HOLST 4
17 Daniel Coyle LEGACY KWPN 4
18 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG ZANG 4
19 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES SBS 4
20 Beat Mandli VIC DES CERISIERS SBS 4
20 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN SELLE FRAN 4
22 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 4
23 Alberto Michan ICTUS D'EMMA DWB 4
24 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z BWP 5
25 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY ZANG 5
26 Lauren Hough PALOMA OLDENBURG 5
27 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK HOLST 5
28 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL 5
29 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI OS 5
30 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 5
31 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE AWHA 8
32 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL AES 8
33 Alexandra Thornton HHS FIGERO SF 8
34 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK 9
35 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO ZANG 9
36 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA IRISH SPOR 9
37 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS 9
38 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 SWEDISH WA 9
39 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS WESTPHALIA 9
40 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET ISH 10
41 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON OS 12
42 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE 13
43 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z SELLE FRAN 15
44 Amy Millar TRUMAN BELGIAN WA 17
45 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH SF Ret