Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/11/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
56
2/10/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME MARATHON 0 0 36.32 $7,247.23
2 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF HANN 0 0 36.7 $5,797.78
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 36.9 $4,348.34
4 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE BWP 0 0 37.81 $2,898.89
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 38.12 $2,029.22
6 Tobias Meyer NAIROBI DE MUZE 0 0 39.16 $1,594.39
7 Kim Emmen CARADO 3 0 0 39.46 $1,159.56
8 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.82 $869.67
9 Necmi Eren S I E C NECTAR DES ROCHES SBS 0 0 40.32 $869.67
10 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 0 0 40.66 $724.72
11 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans HARETTO 0 0 40.84 $724.72
12 Fernando Martinez Sommer HIGH FIVE 0 0 40.91 $724.72
13 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 0 0 44.26 $113.68
14 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF KWPN 0 4 37.55 $113.68
15 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER 0 4 38.11
16 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 0 4 41.14
17 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL 0 4 41.93
18 Tom Schellekens FIARABO BWP 0 4 42.64
19 Helena Beyers KARRABAS V/D MISHAGEN KWPN 0 4 44.18
20 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON 0 4 46.37
21 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert LOPEZ T 1
22 Melanie Gelin DREAM VAN GENERHESE 4
23 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA SBS 4
24 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO 4
25 Jens Nijs ALONZO 111 Z OLDBG 4
26 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 4
27 Sebastian Adams CARLO 4
28 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MILES HOLST 4
29 Frank Schuttert GREATLIGHT VDL 4
30 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 4
31 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z ZANG 4
32 Bjorn Vandenbossche JURISTO VAN HET HAGENHOF 4
33 Mira Oliva Hoidal BRONX BWP 4
34 Hasan Senturk LYCON 3 4
35 Jeroen Appelen MONTE BLUE PS WESTF 4
36 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 4
37 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN 4
38 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE 4
39 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 5
40 Thibeau Spits JURAGOLD BORMES 8
41 Kim Keymis DIMAN O.H. Z 8
42 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 8
43 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 8
44 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 8
45 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE 8
46 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 8
47 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z 8
48 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 8
49 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z 8
50 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 12
51 Evelyne Putters MI AMOR VAN'T EIGENLO SF 12
52 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 14
53 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 30
54 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 38
55 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VAN HET POLDERHOF Ret
55 Kasper De Boeck ILDIVO Eli