Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/4/2022
CSI3* LIER - LIER, BEL
50
9/1/2022 - 9/4/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE 4 0 35.48 $14,664.98
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHESMU KJ 4 0 37.76 $11,731.98
3 Mariano Martinez Bastida BELANO VD WIJNHOEVE Z 4 1 38.06 $8,798.99
4 Manon Hees KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER ZANG 0 1 38.63 $5,865.99
5 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 4 4 34.17 $4,106.19
6 Chloe Aston FLAVIE VAN DE HELLE SBS 0 4 37.33 $3,226.30
7 Dries Dekkers AGNES 4 4 37.58 $2,346.40
8 Annelies Vorsselmans KURLY V/D GORTEN 0 5 42.19 $1,759.80
9 Ransome Rombauer AYADE HERO Z 0 8 35.51 $1,759.80
10 Robert Whitaker EVERT WARMBLOOD 4 8 36.02 $1,466.50
11 Francisco Rocha LANZAROTE DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 41.74 $1,466.50
12 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS 0 10 39.26 $1,466.50
13 Przemyslaw Konopacki VASCO SBS 0 Ret $227.36
14 Rebecca McGoldrick FANTA M 4
15 Samy Colman UGOLINO DU CLOS 4
16 Chloe Vranken EMIR DE VY SF 4
17 Chris Sorensen CHINOX 4
18 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECOND HOLST 4
19 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE NRPS 4
20 Joao Victor Castro COCO CHANEL 5
21 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 5
22 Cedric Wolf DSP CHICITITO 6
23 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KASSANDRA VAN 'T HEIKE 8
24 Wilm Vermeir ENOLA GAY OF TWO NOTES Z 8
25 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z 8
26 Claire McKean VAL DE VAUXELLES Z 8
27 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 8
28 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 8
29 Andrea Marchese MENZO DE TOXANDRIA 8
30 Dayro Arroyave NAPOLEON VAN DEN DAEL 10
31 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHACCO'S CHARLIE PS 10
32 Jeroen Appelen GHOST Z 11
33 Benjamin Robert CYRIUS DE CAUDARD 11
34 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 11
35 Kirsten Rombouts MOWGLI KR 11
36 Christophe Vanderhasselt ARTHURO DE SARLAR Z 12
37 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 12
38 Clara Blau PAUL 13
39 Odile Gierech HURRICANE DB 14
40 Henk Frederiks IMPIAN D 15
41 Nina Piasecki SHEIKH 17
42 Gilles Dunon QUINTA V T HORNESELE Z 17
43 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 17
44 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 18
45 Philipp Battermann CHICAGO 162 19
46 Emanuele Camilli E-UP 19
47 Roelof Bril IBERICO 19
48 Remco Been HOLLAND VD BISSCHOP Ret
48 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL BWP Ret
48 Lars Kersten HALLILEA BWP Ret