Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LIER GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/13/2022
CSI2* LIER - LIER, BEL
50
2/10/2022 - 2/13/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Thibeau Spits CLASSIC TOUCH DH 0 0 36.79 $8,526.15
2 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CATCH ME MARATHON 0 0 36.9 $6,820.92
3 Kim Emmen DELVAUX HANN 0 0 37.26 $5,115.69
4 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR KWPN 0 0 37.58 $3,410.46
5 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 0 0 37.85 $2,387.32
6 Hannes Symons ALANA HERO Z 0 0 47.3 $1,875.75
7 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z 0 4 36.58 $1,364.18
8 Sebastian Adams CARLO 0 4 41.47 $1,023.14
9 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE HOLST 0 4 42.51 $1,023.14
10 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL SBS 0 17 60.05 $852.62
11 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY BWP 0 25 68.59 $852.62
12 Jody Van Gerwen INEBELLE VAN 'T WELTHOF 4 $852.62
13 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 4 $142.10
14 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE 4
15 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 4
16 Necmi Eren CHIN IT 4
17 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z 4
18 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER 4
19 Jules Van Roosbroeck NANTA SDWA 4
20 Agathe Martin CHACELLE 4
21 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 5
22 Tobias Meyer NAIROBI DE MUZE 5
23 Frank Schuttert GREATLIGHT VDL 8
24 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 8
25 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK KWPN 8
26 Patrik Spits VIROCONDO Z 8
27 Rik Nauta KIA MARIA VD POTAARDE 8
28 Koen Vereecke L'ESMERALDA VAN 'T MEULENHOF 8
29 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon NOTRE DAME DE BOURGUIGNON 8
30 Pam Nieuwenhuis FARMER'S APPLE 8
31 Sam Polleunis LANCELOT P 9
32 Bruno Vermeire KAYRO 10
33 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. 10
34 Evelyne Putters EYE OF THE TIGER 12
35 Jens Nijs DOC DI VILLAGANA KWPN 12
36 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 13
37 Pauline Broucqsault CRACK DE LA BONN Z 13
38 Geoffrey Cobbaut D'AMERIQUE VAN DE VLASREDE Z ZANG 14
39 Patrick Lemmen GEANETTE B 15
40 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 16
41 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 16
42 Stanislav Teder SHELBY 20
43 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO Ret
43 Freddy Demuynck ARMAGEDDON VH LEEUWERIKEN OLDBG Ret
43 Thiago Ribas Da Costa KINKY VAN 'T HEIKE Ret
43 Alexis Borrin DOLIGO DE ST LEGER Ret
43 Stefanie Saperstein CHAPEAU Z Ret
43 Hasan Senturk CARLCHEN 94 Ret
43 Bo Fievez KWINTEN VAN DE MISPELAERE Eli
43 Dennis Van Den Brink IVAR Ret