Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
4/17/2022
CSI3* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
60
4/14/2022 - 4/17/2022
1.17
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emeric George CHOPIN DES HAYETTES KWPN 0 0 40.69 $14,579.72
2 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE SBS 0 0 40.98 $11,663.77
3 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE 0 0 41.6 $8,747.83
4 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF BWP 0 0 41.83 $5,831.89
5 Niels Kersten TIPPY Z 0 4 40.39 $4,082.32
6 Lars Kersten CRACK 41 0 4 46.74 $3,207.54
7 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 1 $2,332.75
8 Mike Kawai TOKYO DU SOLEIL SBS 1 $1,749.57
9 Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez CHEPMEN SF 1 $1,749.57
10 Tomas Galilea VERTIGO WAF 3 $1,457.97
11 Georgia Tame ECHO VAN SPALBEEK Z 3 $1,457.97
12 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 4 $1,457.97
13 Pieter Clemens MALIBU DE WIQUI 4 $170.52
14 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 4 $170.52
15 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA 4 $170.52
16 Gudrun Patteet GUINNESS 4
17 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 4
18 Frederic Vernaet BORN TO WIN AP Z 4
19 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H.BIG ACTION 4
20 Pius Schwizer VANCOUVER DE LANLORE 4
21 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER SF 4
22 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL 4
23 Matheus Correa I.DENZEL V.H MEULENHOF BWP 5
24 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 5
25 Marit Haarr Skollerud LANCASTER 6
26 Chloe Aston MELVIN VD BISSCHOP 6
27 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 6
28 Malwina Urbanska CAN YA MECAN 6
29 Maurice Tebbel CLARINA 6
30 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY 8
31 Jens Vandenberk FALDIANO 8
32 Dries Dekkers AGNES 8
33 Jack Ryan BBS MCGREGOR 8
34 Andrea Persson F. LAS VEGAS 8
35 Theodor Linde SALTO DES NAUVES H D C 8
36 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 8
37 Karel Cox CURIANO VAN MAARLE Z 8
38 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 8
39 Bart De Bruijn HIGH SHUTTERFLY 8
40 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 9
41 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI SF 9
42 Harrie Smolders URICAS V/D KATTEVENNEN 10
43 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 10
44 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW 12
45 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN SWB 12
46 Annika Axelsson CLEO Z KWPN 12
47 Cindy Van der Straten DIARCA PS 12
48 Niels Knape GANTURANO 12
49 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK 12
50 Aurelia Guisson NO LIMIT VH LEGITA HOF Z 13
51 Sebastian Adams KOLIBRIS VULKANO DREE BOEKEN 14
52 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO 23
53 Eoin Gallagher FANTASTICO B OS Ret
53 Dirk Demeersman G'MAJO VAN DE CALOO MEERSCHEN Ret
53 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO Ret
53 Millie Allen CRACK D'LA ROUSSERIE Ret
53 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI Ret
53 Nisse Luneburg NEBRASKA VAN 'T VIANAHOF Ret
53 Loewie Joppen L'ESPERANCE LA VIE Z Ret
53 Tom Schellekens FIARABO Ret