Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LANAKEN GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/3/2022
CSI2* LANAKEN - LANAKEN, BEL
63
3/31/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Constant Van Paesschen DIAZ DU THOT 0 0 37.75 $7,247.23
2 Victoria Gulliksen BELLE FAYVINIA Z 0 0 39.36 $5,797.78
3 Eiken Sato CHACANNO 0 0 39.74 $4,348.34
4 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H OS 0 0 39.93 $2,898.89
5 Jodie Hall Mcateer MADEMOISELLE-A 0 0 40.03 $2,029.22
6 Kiefer Dawson Stanley HIGHLANDER VD KALEVALLEI 0 0 42.44 $1,594.39
7 Camille Demolie CHIN CHESTA 0 4 40.89 $1,159.56
8 Angelique Rusen ATOMIC Z 0 4 41.12 $869.67
9 Teddy Van de Rijt GINO SF 0 4 41.25 $869.67
10 Robinson Maupiler SIR CHARLIE CHAPLIN 0 4 47.51 $724.72
11 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 0 8 41.09 $724.72
12 Nathan Budd CONTHASANA PS 0 8 44.63 $724.72
13 Mira Oliva Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 1 $136.42
14 Emile Tacken CAS 1 $136.42
15 Laura Baaring Kjaergaard VIVA VULKANO KWPN 1 $136.42
16 Pieter Clemens CRESCENDO MB Z 1 $136.42
17 Judy Ann Melchior COOPER I Z 1
18 Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters ALICANTE 44 ZANG 1
19 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 2
20 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 4
21 Tim Gredley GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF BWP 4
22 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 4
23 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
24 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW KWPN 4
24 Johnny Pals ZARKAVA HERO Z 4
26 Bas Moerings IPSTHAR 4
27 Chris Chugg CERA CASSIAGO 4
28 Lara Postillon CHAMPAGNE M'AUREA Z WB 4
29 Louise Mathieu SANTOS ZANG 4
30 Erika Lickhammer-Van Helmond HESJEDAL NL 5
31 Amanda Landeblad FOR KILLY 5
32 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z 5
33 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking VENTAGO ZANG 5
34 Benjamin Robert COUPD'COEUR D'EUSKADI 5
35 Evie Buller BELLINI Z 6
36 Thomas De Wit TOOLS DW Z 6
37 Joe Clayton SPARKS 55 6
38 Stijn Timmerman MR UNO-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE 7
39 Mans Thijssen CHARLIE 7
40 Odile Gierech A-MYRA Z HOLSTEINER 8
41 Philippa Wildfang Linde CHOPPINE DU BIDOU 8
42 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 8
43 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 8
44 Andres Vereecke DIE GUTE FOLIA 8
45 Joao Victor Castro DISPO CECE 8
46 Anna Persson CAMELON 8
47 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 9
48 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 9
49 Michael G Duffy CLITSCHKO 17 KWPN 9
50 Catherine Van Roosbroeck MIRA F 10
51 Ciaran Nallon DOLCE VITA DES OUCHES 10
52 Paige Jacobs VICTOOR D'EMMA Z 11
53 Gabrielle Chugg PSS LEVILENSKY 11
54 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z 11
55 Geoffrey Cobbaut LAMBADA D 13
56 Theresa Kroninger HUMMER-N 14
57 Helena Lundback CC SAILOR 14
58 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 16
59 Christian Ahlmann BONFIRE SWB 16
60 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 26
61 Jordy Van Massenhove VERDIAMO Z Ret
61 Leo Buscher STAKKO' BLUE Ret
61 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF Ret