Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

LA BAULE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/8/2022
CSIO5* LA BAULE - LA BAULE, FRA
50
5/5/2022 - 5/8/2022
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beth Underhill DIEU MERCI VAN T & L SF 0 0 43.77 $187,575.30
2 Yuri Mansur VITIKI BELGIAN SP 0 0 45 $113,682.00
3 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE HANN 0 4 41.66 $71,051.25
3 Gregory Wathelet NEVADOS S SF 4 0 41.66 $71,051.25
5 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY SP 4 0 41.77 $34,104.60
6 Edouard Schmitz QUNO SF 0 4 42.57 $25,578.45
7 Simon Delestre CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER HOLST 0 4 42.85 $17,052.30
8 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 0 4 42.99 $14,210.25
9 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL 1 4 46.85 $11,368.20
10 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT SBS 1 4 47.73 $11,368.20
11 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo ADMARA 2 OLDBG 3 6 54.91 $5,684.10
12 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY KWPN 2 8 48.58 $5,684.10
13 Martin Fuchs CONNER JEI 0 Ret $227.36
14 Jana Wargers LIMBRIDGE 4
15 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 HOLSTEINER 4
16 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 4
17 Angelie Von Essen HAPPINESS DK Z SF 4
18 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 4
19 Alberto Marquez Galobardes UCELLO MASSUERE HOLST 4
20 Petronella Andersson HALITA O SF 4
21 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF 4
22 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS 4
23 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT SF 5
24 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON 6
25 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z BWP 6
26 Yves Vanderhasselt JEUNESSE 6
27 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY BWP 8
28 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z 8
29 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR ZANGERSHEI 8
30 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDBG 9
31 Felipe Ramos Guinato BIGSTAR SF 10
32 Wilm Vermeir IQ VAN HET STEENTJE 11
33 Marie Demonte LAS VEGAS VD PADENBORRE BWP 12
34 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 12
35 Sergio Alvarez Moya ALAMO KWPN 12
36 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO KWPN 12
37 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT KWPN 12
38 Niels Bruynseels CRISTEL 13
39 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 14
40 Rene Lopez Lizarazo STALOGNIA HOLST 26
41 Hans-Dieter Dreher VESTMALLE DES COTIS 28
42 Aurelien Leroy CROQSEL DE BLAIGNAC 46
43 Bryan Balsiger DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET Ret
43 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY Eli
43 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE Eli
43 Mathieu Billot H Ret
43 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 CLARISTO 3 Ret
43 Mark McAuley DJANGO STE HERMELLE Ret
43 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY Ret
43 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SF Ret