Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KRONENBERG GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/23/2022
CSI2* KRONENBERG - KRONENBERG, NED
72
7/20/2022 - 7/23/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR ZANGERSHEI 0 0 39.25 $7,247.23
2 Janne Friederike Meyer-Zimmermann CHAKA CHAKA 3 0 0 39.31 $5,797.78
3 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 0 0 39.52 $4,348.34
4 Manon Hees KAMIEL VAN HET LANGWATER OLDBG 0 0 40.31 $2,898.89
5 Harrie Smolders MONACO 0 0 40.61 $2,029.22
6 Lars Kersten HALLILEA HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.39 $1,594.39
7 Maartje Verberckmoes CARERRA Z 0 4 40.91 $1,159.56
8 Samuel Hutton GIVENCHI 0 4 41.24 $869.67
9 Andreas Schou I KNOW 0 4 41.35 $869.67
10 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSEREYCK 0 4 42.43 $724.72
11 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HEUREUSE NOUVELLE WH 0 4 43.07 $724.72
12 Rene Lopez Lizarazo CHEYENNE DE LA VIOLLE 0 Eli $724.72
13 Felix Koller PRIAMUS BLUE 1 $170.52
14 Giampiero Garofalo MAX VAN LENTZ SCHRANS 1 $170.52
15 Hannes Ahlmann NERRADO 1 $170.52
16 Georgia Tame EURO BOY HOLST 1 $170.52
17 Billy Raymont CAPRINO KWPN 2 $170.52
18 Michael G Duffy BORELLI T 4 $170.52
19 Albert Bruyneel NABELLE VDS 4
20 Denis Lynch QUANTINO 4
21 Tina Lund CHACCELDI 4
22 Logan Fiechter E HOODSTOCK Z OS 4
23 Kim Emmen EDGAR 4
24 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN KWPN 4
25 Loewie Joppen OSIRIS FZ SELLE FRAN 4
26 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 4
27 Joey Alberti BALTIC LOVE 4
28 Daniel Heuer TOUCHSCREEN 4
28 Charles Berron JASPER 4
30 Victor Mariano Luminatti IDETTE 5
31 Laura Hite CHAGALL DE TOSCANE 5
32 Pedro Miguel Goncalves Silva QUEEN BEE 10 5
33 Tiffany Foster VIENNA 6
34 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 HANOVERIAN 6
35 Joost Martens INDENCE H.J. 8
36 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. 8
37 Frederick Troschke CAMELOT 143 KWPN 8
38 Piet Raijmakers Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S OLAYA Z 8
38 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 8
40 Nicolas Toro HASTA LA VISTA VDP 8
41 Leon Thijssen ZEPPE BLUE 8
42 Joaquin Albisu CALLISTO DES BIEFFES 8
43 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 SBS 8
44 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z OS 8
45 Tim Prouve ACKILA DV Z 8
46 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 8
47 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli NINTENDER STAR 9
48 Nicolas Pedersen TAILORMADE CHACCO CORO ISH 9
49 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 10
50 Alisa Danilova COSSINELLE OLDENBURG 11
51 Cecilie Hatteland MISSY 11
52 Pieter Kenis MIJOU DE HULST 12
53 Gaj Riossa HERO 12
54 Sanna Olsson CLARIMA 13
55 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 13
56 Adir Dias De Abreu SCHWEINSTEIGER 14
57 Maikel Van der Vleuten EQUUS TAME 14
58 Thibault Vermeulen PEPPERMINT BLUE 15
59 Fabian Sejanes HARLEY VD BISSCHOP 19
60 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F BWP 20
61 Emil Hallundbaek CASIRUS 24
62 Anna Szary Ziebicka HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL OLDBG 25
63 Abdelrahman Shousha CHECK QUICK BWP 25
64 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX Ret
64 Brian Moggre GELANO Ret
64 Derin Demirsoy ICARUS V Ret
64 Manfredi Macchiarella DYPTIC D'HELIOS Ret
64 Tobias Bremermann LUFTIKUS B 3 Ret
64 Yuri Mansur AWAY SEMILLY Eli
64 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE SF Ret
64 Anna Christina Gansauer DAY DREAM HOLST Ret
64 Makayla Barta CIRDANO VD VIJVERHOEVE Z DUTCH WARM Eli