Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/8/2022
CSIO5* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
49
7/6/2002 - 7/10/2022
2.78
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser JASMIEN VD BISSCHOP HANN 0 0 33.57 $19,507.83
2 Gilles Thomas ARETINO 13 BWP 0 0 34.39 $11,822.93
3 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN HOLST 0 0 35.08 $8,867.20
4 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA SBS 0 0 35.16 $5,911.46
5 Simon Delestre INIESTA V LA SILLA 0 0 35.92 $3,546.88
6 Maikel Van der Vleuten DYWIS HH 0 0 36.14 $2,660.16
7 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W 0 0 36.33 $1,773.44
8 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE KWPN 0 0 36.72 $1,477.87
9 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 0 0 37.09 $1,182.29
10 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR KWPN 0 0 37.55 $1,182.29
11 Mathieu Billot DARLING DE L'ANGEVINE SF 0 4 35.58 $591.15
12 Niels Bruynseels MATADOR 0 4 38.2 $591.15
13 Pieter Clemens EAGLE VD WOLFSAKKER Z 0 4 40.83 $170.52
14 Jos Verlooy NIXON VAN 'T MEULENHOF 1
15 Max Kuhner EIC COOLEY JUMP THE Q 1
16 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 2
17 Julien Epaillard GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 4
18 Nicola Philippaerts GIJS 4
19 Jerome Guery GREAT BRITAIN V 4
20 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 4
21 Gregory Cottard BIBICI WESTF 4
22 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR 4
23 Laura Kraut CALGARY TAME OLDBG 4
24 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 4
25 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes CALYPSO DES MATIS 4
26 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NARCOS VD SMIDSHOEVE 4
27 Petronella Andersson CASSINA Z 4
28 Martin Fuchs THE SINNER ZANG 4
29 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HARWICH VDL OS 4
30 Harrie Smolders MONACO 4
31 Harry Charles BORSATO HOLSTEINER 4
32 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S KWPN 4
33 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 4
34 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX KWPN 4
35 Olivier Philippaerts BENTLEY VAN'T HULGENRODE Z 4
36 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 5
37 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 8
38 Michael Hughes MELODIE-K VAN 'T KATTENHEYE IRISH SPOR 8
39 Zoe Conter DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 8
40 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE BWP 8
41 Lorenzo De Luca SCUDERIA 1918 HIGHLIGHT W SBS 8
42 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 9
43 Pieter Devos NASCAR VAN 'T SIAMSHOF 9
44 Henrik Von Eckermann ILIANA 12
45 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L 12
46 Michael Greeve HIGH BIG ANDI K 12
47 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat ASTUCE DU CELLIER LA 16
48 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z Ret
48 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY Ret