US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
7/10/2022
CSIO5* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
49
7/6/2002 - 7/10/2022
9.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson H&M ALL IN OLDBG 0 0 44.09 $187,575.30
2 Bernardo Cardoso De Resende Alves MOSITO VAN HET HELLEHOF SBS 0 0 44.23 $113,682.00
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z 0 0 44.7 $85,261.50
4 Kendra Claricia Brinkop DO IT EASY 0 4 43.28 $56,841.00
5 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 0 4 43.84 $34,104.60
6 Christian Ahlmann MANDATO VAN DE NEERHEIDE HOLST 0 4 43.87 $25,578.45
7 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 0 4 44.3 $17,052.30
8 Jessica Springsteen RMF ZECILIE 1 $14,210.25
9 Simon Delestre CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER HOLSTEINER 4 $11,368.20
10 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 4 $11,368.20
11 Pieter Clemens HULDE G WESTPHALIA 4 $5,684.10
12 Denis Lynch BROOKLYN HEIGHTS 4 $5,684.10
13 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BWP 4 $1,705.23
14 Kevin Staut CHEPPETTA 4
15 Harry Charles BORSATO HOLST 4
16 Olivier Philippaerts LE BLUE DIAMOND V'T RUYTERSHOF KWPN 4
17 Marcus Ehning PRIAM DU ROSET 4
18 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI 4
19 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L 4
20 Willem Greve GRANDORADO TN SBS 5
21 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 8
22 Harrie Smolders MONACO 8
23 Gregory Cottard BIBICI HOLSTEINER 8
24 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 8
25 Gilles Thomas ARETINO 13 OS 8
26 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE HOLST 8
27 Nicola Philippaerts MOYA VD BISSCHOP 8
28 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 8
29 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SELLE FRAN 8
30 Emanuele Camilli CHADELLANO PS BWP 8
31 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 8
32 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO 8
33 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L KWPN 8
34 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli HARWICH VDL 9
35 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 9
36 Michael Greeve FYOLIETA 10
37 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 12
38 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z IRISH SPOR 12
39 Petronella Andersson HALITA O ZANGERSHEI 12
40 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 12
41 Zoe Conter DAWA DE GREENBAY Z 12
42 Rene Lopez Lizarazo KHEROS VAN'T HOOGEINDE 12
43 Julien Epaillard GRACIEUX DU PACHIS 16
44 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 16
45 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN KWPN Ret
45 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE Ret
45 Ludo Philippaerts MR. IDOL S Ret
45 Pieter Devos MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE Ret
45 Pedro Veniss BOECKMANNS LORD PEZI JUNIOR SF Ret