Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/30/2021
CSI4* ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD - ST TROPEZ-GRIMAUD, FRA
40
4/28/2021 - 5/2/2021
1.84
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard KOSMO VAN HOF TER BOONE 0 0 40.56 $17,710.45
2 Nina Mallevaey VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX BWP 0 0 43.1 $14,168.36
3 Simon Delestre BERLUX Z SF 0 0 43.59 $10,626.27
4 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli OBORA'S CHLOE 0 0 43.61 $7,084.18
5 Gregory Cottard BIBICI 0 0 43.74 $4,958.92
6 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 44.27 $3,896.30
7 Scott Brash HELLO SHELBY SF 0 4 42.63 $2,833.67
8 Julien Anquetin BLOOD DIAMOND DU PONT HANN 0 4 42.66 $2,125.25
9 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 0 4 43.71 $2,125.25
10 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA SF 0 4 45.04 $1,771.04
11 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN 0 4 47.73 $1,771.04
12 Kevin Staut TOLEDE DE MESCAM HARCOUR SBS 0 8 44.94 $1,771.04
13 Daniel Deusser KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF SF 1
14 Edward Levy UNO DE CERISY 1
15 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE SF 1
16 Lorenzo De Luca KALEJANDRO D HANOVERIAN 1
17 Jerome Guery GRUPO PROM DIEGO 4
18 Niels Bruynseels NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD Z KWPN 4
19 Rene Lopez Lizarazo TWIG DU VEILLON 4
20 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z SF 4
21 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP ZANG 4
22 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES BWP 4
23 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL 5
24 Angelica Augustsson Zanotelli KALINKA VAN DE NACHTEGAELE OLDENBURG 5
24 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar LEGEND BWP 5
24 Jeanne Sadran UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL 5
27 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF 5
28 Pieter Devos JUST ME D SF 5
29 Max Kuhner EIC CORIOLIS DES ISLES 8
30 Olivier Perreau GL EVENTS VENIZIA D'AIGUILLY 9
31 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX SF 9
32 Robin Muhr VINO Z 9
33 Alexa Ferrer ENCANTADO C'SG ZANG 9
34 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL KWPN 9
35 Carlos Enrique Lopez Lizarazo EVITA SG Z HOLST 9
36 Mathieu Billot CYCNOS D'HELBY ZANG 13
37 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA 13
38 Roger Yves Bost CASSIUS CLAY VDV Z BWP 14
39 Morgan Bordat UMA 16
40 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE SF 16