US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF RIESENBECK

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
10/2/2021
CSI2* RIESENBECK - RIESENBECK, GER
58
9/30/2021 - 10/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jonathan Gordon CAPRI WESTF 0 0 36.47 $7,755.95
2 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking PEPINA G 0 0 37.54 $6,204.76
3 Christian Kukuk NICE VAN'T ZORGVLIET 0 0 37.9 $4,653.57
4 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 0 38.24 $3,102.38
5 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CLEMENS DE LA LANDE 0 0 39.55 $2,171.67
6 Niklas Betz NAGINI 0 0 39.62 $1,706.31
7 Kati Lekander CANDID 14 0 0 42.12 $1,240.95
8 Sina Knoop CONDINO 30 0 0 46.12 $930.71
9 Katrin Eckermann VAN BAMBELBY 0 4 42.74 $930.71
10 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 0 4 42.87 $775.60
11 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP NINO DU ROTON OLDBG 0 4 46.12 $775.60
12 Abdurakhmon Abdullaev QUINTAIR 0 8 41.6 $775.60
13 Johannes Ehning C-JAY 3 0 8 43.6 $152.68
14 Eiken Sato MESULOT PS HOLST 0 8 44.59 $152.68
15 Ludger Beerbaum COOL FEELING 0 WD $152.68
16 Ryan Sweetnam QUISTO RHEIN 1
17 Beeke Carstensen MOCCA 43 1
18 Karl Brocks DIASSINI 3 HANN 2
19 Greta Reinacher AMBRE DE LA CENSE 4
20 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
21 Christopher Klasener LOOPY KWPN 4
22 Jodie Hall Mcateer CATOKI 4
23 Zoe Osterhoff IT'S A MIRACLE 4
24 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 4
25 Stefanie Bolte QUICK STEP 4
26 Michal Kazmierczak MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE HOLST 4
27 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR 4
28 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 WESTF 4
29 Sophie Hinners GRACE WB 4
30 Jeremy Sweetnam CAMPEDU 5
31 Thomas Brandt CASTILLY 5
32 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW 5
33 Justine Tebbel COTE DE PABLO WESTF 8
34 Tom Sanders KEINE KLEINE 8
35 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR 8
36 Calvin Bockmann VIVOULETTE HD 8
37 Manuel Feldmann ROBERT GD 8
38 Max Haunhorst CORNANDO 4 8
39 Aisling McGuinness ESI NELSON 8
40 Peter Jakob Thomsen COLOMBO 77 9
41 Philipp Weishaupt LAS VEGAS 216 9
42 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 12
43 Emily Short GODESS HERO Z 12
44 Claudia Morsink CEKINA Z 12
45 Gerco Schroder NEW STAR VD BERGHOEVE 13
46 Emma Emanuelsson STAKANTURA 13
47 Marlene Lindblad ANNABEL 66 13
48 Charlotte Buschmann DAYDREAM 107 13
49 Mauricio Ruiz NEROLI VAN 'T KLAVERTJE VIER 13
50 Lara Weber SLEIPNIR 45 16
51 Kristaps Neretnieks EISAMNIEK HOLST 21
52 Kathrin Stolmeijer CHEVENEZ Ret
52 Marco Kutscher FAYOT KWPN Ret
52 Paul Bergen SUNDANCE 87 Eli
52 Henrik Griese LOOPING LOUIE 8 Ret
52 Jaqueline Buhrmann AQUAVIT 69 Ret
52 Elena Eppler LOHENGRIN 92 Eli
52 Kaya Luthi ECL CORVO Ret