Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OPGLABBEEK

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/14/2022
CSI2* OPGLABBEEK - OPGLABBEEK, BEL
84
1/13/2022 - 1/16/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Jung EDO SANDRA 0 0 32.77 $7,247.23
2 Gerrit Nieberg BLUES D'AVELINE CH 0 0 33.33 $5,797.78
3 Jack Ansems FLIERE FLUITER 0 0 33.62 $4,348.34
4 Cameron Hanley ESI TOULOUSE 0 0 33.93 $2,898.89
5 Wilm Vermeir LINGUINI DE LA POMME 0 0 34.12 $2,029.22
6 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson ERMINDO W 0 0 35.04 $1,594.39
7 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 0 0 35.1 $1,159.56
8 Pieter Clemens ICARUS ZANG 0 0 35.7 $869.67
9 Ann Carton-Grootjans KAI LICHA DE CARMEL BWP 0 0 36.94 $869.67
10 Gregory Wathelet CHAGALL DE TOSCANE BWP 0 0 37.55 $724.72
11 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 0 0 37.59 $724.72
12 Fredrik Spetz FLANAGAN 0 4 34.9 $724.72
13 Harry Allen CROSSBAR MELLONI KWPN 0 4 38.78 $142.10
14 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN 1 $142.10
15 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CASANOVA ROYAL OLDBG 1 $142.10
16 Marie Valdar Longem ALGORHYTHEM HOLST 1 $142.10
17 Laurens Houben EUROFIGHTER EP KWPN 1 $142.10
18 Hergen Forkert CASILLAS 2 $142.10
19 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 2 $142.10
20 Caroline Rehoff Pedersen CALVIN 115 BWP 3 $142.10
21 David Will STAKKATO ROUGE 4 $142.10
22 Sanne Thijssen CON QUIDAM RB OLDENBURG 4
23 Fredrik B. Seim QUEVARA VAN DE VLIERBEEK Z HOLST 4
24 Msciwoj Kiecon IDEALISCA 4
25 Lieven Devos INCA'S BIG THINK 4
26 Philip Ruping CASTLEFIELD CORNELIOUS SCSL 4
27 Tom Schellekens FIARABO 4
28 Niels Kersten THUUR Z KWPN 4
29 Pius Schwizer WH DELILAH 4
30 Gilles Thomas MYSTIC C VAN T HEYVELD 4
31 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 4
32 Aurelien Lejeune CAPRI Z HANN 4
33 Josephin-Viktoria Schmidt CANTOLAR 4
34 Alexander Housen CASILLAS VAN DE HELLE HANN 4
35 Takashi Haase Shibayama CRUNCHY 7 4
36 Jens Thys KAISER 'T' 'FVD' 5
37 Nico Baerts MOWGLI DU SASIANA BWP 5
38 Michael Hughes KASHMIR VAN D'OUDE PASTORY 5
39 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 6
40 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 7
41 Dries Dekkers D&J HAVANNA 8
42 Leonie Peeters QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA BWP 8
43 Maikel Van der Vleuten KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE 8
44 Hans Gunther Blum QUALIBRO BWP 8
45 Sofia Westborg LAURE VAN DE KAKEBEEK 8
46 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE 8
47 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP FALCO SF 8
48 Thomas Brandt CESSNA P 8
49 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 8
50 Natalia Stecher CLAOMI 8
51 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans FORLAN VAN DE SPRENGENBERG 8
52 Marten Forkert PIZARRO 44 8
53 Micky Morssinkhof GRAZIANO 8
54 Simon Morssinkhof CATOKI'S CORNET 9
55 Hannes Symons CAYADIX HERO Z 9
56 Kim Emmen CARADO 3 9
57 Dylan Ringot CRONOS D'ELLE WESTPHALIA 10
58 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA 12
59 Giampiero Garofalo CRAZY 12
60 Kendra Claricia Brinkop HIGHWAY 12
61 Mylen Kruse CHACCMO 12
62 Frank Schuttert GREATLIGHT VDL 12
63 Kamilla Ladefoged Rasmussen GOLDENEYE 12
64 Robin Grauff-Jacobsen SANDRO BE GOOD 12
65 Evelyne Putters MI AMOR VAN'T EIGENLO 15
66 Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen HATTRICK 15
67 Louise Lenaerts MAYBEL VAN HET MOLENHOF 16
68 Pia Reich PB STAGENTA 16
69 Efe Siyahi LACASINO OS 18
70 Wout Neven NATSU DE CARMEL OLDENBURG 19
71 Hasan Senturk VERY GOOD DE LA BONN 20
72 Roel Holthuizen CHACCOSANDRA SELLE FRAN 20
73 Giulia Mattioli URANUS BOY 21
74 Antoni Draga EUPTRIC VAN BEEK SF 23
75 Jan Van Alken MOUSSE VAN DE START KWPN 23
76 Kim Jacobs EXCELLENT 34
77 Lien Van Ende CURIOSITY Ret
77 Kyujin Lee CAMARGO CR Ret
77 Max Kuhner NEUGSCHWENTS CONCORDIA Ret
77 Axel Vandoorne BEST CHOICE VD WARESLAGE Z Ret
77 Ruben Houben NO NONSENS VAN VISA VERSA Z Ret
77 Josefine Sandgaard Morup DE SEMILLY EDITION Ret
77 Meike Zwartjens TWISTER DE LA POMME Ret
77 Elize Van De Mheen DAKOTA B SF Eli