Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF OMMEN

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/8/2022
CSI3* OMMEN - OMMEN, NED
58
7/6/2022 - 7/10/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 0 0 39.14 $7,247.23
2 Maximilian Lill DEXTER BOIS MARGOT 0 0 39.46 $5,797.78
3 Julia Houtzager-Kayser HIGH FIVE 0 0 39.65 $4,348.34
4 Gaj Riossa HERO 0 0 39.74 $2,898.89
5 William Funnell EQUINE AMERICA BILLY DIAMO 0 4 39.67 $2,029.22
6 Henk Frederiks IMPIAN D 0 4 43.29 $1,594.39
7 Wilton Porter VIGAKATA 0 12 40.85 $1,159.56
8 Kevin Beerse GILONA AO 0 15 62.13 $869.67
9 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE 0 Eli $869.67
10 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 1 $724.72
10 Sophie Hinners CHURCHILL 48 1 $724.72
12 Pim Mulder MEMPHIS Z 1 $419.20
12 Patrick Lemmen EXIT REMO 1 $419.20
14 Leon Thijssen FOR PRESIDENT KWPN 1 $113.68
15 Annelies Vorsselmans IRON MAN 15 KWPN 2 $113.68
16 Loewie Joppen HAVEL VAN DE WOLFSAKKER Z KWPN 2
17 Joe Clayton GENTLEMEN VH VELDHOF 3
18 Alexander Butler EINDHOVEN G.H. 4
19 Michel Hendrix HENDRICK'S HX KWPN 4
20 Giampiero Garofalo GASPAHR 4
21 Ernesto Canseco IT'S POSSIBLE SRK 4
22 Sophie Dalm GUILIETTA 4
23 Kathrin Muller COME I NEED YOU 4
24 Hessel Hoekstra ICOON VDL 4
25 Dennis Van Den Brink OGANO GIRL Z 4
26 Tim Gredley COMMISSAIRE S 4
27 Conor Drain IMAGINE WESTF 4
28 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 4
29 Eric Ten Cate INCREDIBLE 5
30 Jodie Hall Mcateer HARDESSA 5
31 Holger Wulschner DIAMANT DE PLAISIR 5
32 Philipp Weishaupt ZINEDAY 5
33 Alex David Gill INCANTO VDL 5
34 Suus Kuyten TAKE A CHANCE ON ME Z 5
35 Tim Rieskamp - Goedeking IB CHICA 6
36 Zoe Osterhoff JAGUAR KING WD 6
37 Shane Breen CUICK STAR KERVEC 6
38 Koki Saito CALCENTO 6
39 Rene Dittmer BURLINGTON RIVERLAND OS 6
40 Vani Khosla INCITATUS 7
41 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY OLDENBURG 8
42 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CONCHACCO AES 8
43 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 8
44 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S LAUSEJUNGE 8
45 Evelina Tovek MOEBOETOE V/D ROSHOEVE WESTF 8
46 Eiken Sato SAPHYR DES LACS 8
47 Tom Schellekens FIARABO SF 8
48 Remco Been BRIDGETOWN Z KWPN 8
49 Anna Dryden NIGHT VAN DE KWAKKELHOEK 8
50 Madee Schuttenbeld DORUS DU DOMAIN Z BELGIAN WA 10
51 Billy Raymont BLACK JACK IXE ZANG 10
52 Karim Elzoghby ZANDIGO 11
53 Barbara Schnieper INOOK 12
54 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 13
55 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO 15
56 Frank Schuttert GREAM 17
57 Doron Kuipers EDINBURGH 30
58 Ashlee Harrison CALIBER ROYALE KWPN 32