Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

GRAND PRIX OF DEAUVILLE

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/13/2021
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
78
8/12/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Axel Van Colen VEYRON (DE) SF 0 0 38.89 $7,755.95
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z HANN 0 0 38.93 $6,204.76
3 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA ZANG 0 0 39.08 $4,653.57
4 Alexa Ferrer URANIE DE BELCOUR 0 0 39.99 $3,102.38
5 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 40.22 $2,171.67
6 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z 0 0 41.18 $1,706.31
7 Julien Epaillard CALGARY TAME 0 4 35.6 $1,240.95
8 Duarte Romao CAYMAN JOLLY JUMPER 0 4 38.8 $930.71
9 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES 0 4 39.9 $930.71
10 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF 0 4 40.03 $775.60
11 David Simpson FOUDRE F 0 4 40.39 $775.60
12 Lionel Huc BONJOUR D'IBERIA 0 4 40.49 $775.60
13 Alexis Deroubaix UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 0 4 40.65 $122.14
14 Aurelien Leroy VENDOME D'ICK SF 0 4 41.82 $122.14
15 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z SF 0 4 42.18 $122.14
16 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4 $122.14
17 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN SF 4 $122.14
18 Victor Bettendorf ASTUCE DE LA ROQUE 4 $122.14
19 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 4 $122.14
20 Jeanne Sadran COME ON JUMPER SF 4 $122.14
21 Marc Dilasser ARIOTO DU GEVRES 4
21 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA 4
23 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU SF 4
24 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 4
25 Bruno Garez UNITED SUNHEUP SF 4
26 Oliver Lazarus BUTTERFLY ENNEMMEL SF 4
27 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
28 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE 4
29 Emeric George DIESEL GP DU BOIS MADAME 4
30 Edward Levy BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN SBS 4
31 Marie Demonte VEGA DE LA ROCHE 4
32 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL SF 4
33 Mathieu Billot BAD BOY DU BOBOIS 4
34 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 4
35 Maxime Harmegnies ESPOIR DES MERISIERS 4
36 Penelope Leprevost GALAK D'ELLIPSE SBS 4
37 Romy Herzig VARSOVIE DU THOT 4
38 Paolo Paini KONSTOP SF 4
39 Guillaume Batillat COME ON DI GISORS 4
40 Tim Wilks DIAMANTHELLA VG Z 4
41 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR 4
42 Dermott Lennon FANTA M SF 4
43 Kyle Timm BENTLEY DE SURY 4
44 Tom Martens IWAN 4
45 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 5
46 Lexi Ray EVITA 5
47 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE DUTCH WARM 8
48 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS 8
49 Julie Welles UNDERCOVER 8
50 Gregory Cottard COCAINE DU VAL 8
51 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 8
52 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS 8
53 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS 8
54 Koen Vereecke ARIOSO DU BOIS SF 8
55 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 8
56 Clara Darty BO ING SF 8
57 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 8
58 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 8
59 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 8
60 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 8
61 Mariel Victoria Aguirre CATWALK 22 8
62 Pius Schwizer KAREL VDB HOLSTEINER 8
63 Paola Amilibia DAVIDOFF 8
64 Alexander Zetterman CONRAD DSP 8
65 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 8
66 Megane Moissonnier ARAMUSSE ZANG 9
67 Emilie Stampfli VINCENT X 9
68 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 9
69 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 12
70 Alise V. Oken GELVERA 12
71 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE DUTCH WARM 12
72 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z 13
73 Maximilien Lemercier C'EST UN PRINCE 15
74 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 16
75 Duarte Seabra MHS FERNHILL SHOWTIME 20
76 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 21
77 Alicia Gadban - Lewis BENEFICIAL KSPN 24
78 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU Ret