Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DUTTA CORP/G KLATTE QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/21/2020
CSI2* WEF 7/ROLEX - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Santiago Varela
73
2/18/2020 - 2/23/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eugenio Garza Perez CARACAS BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.375 $12,210.00
2 Kerry McCahill WESTBROOK HOLSTEINER 0 0 40.713 $7,400.00
3 Andres Torres Hernandez CHABACON SWB 0 0 40.83 $5,550.00
4 Stephen Moore CHIC CHIC 0 0 44.291 $3,700.00
5 Kelly Soleau-Millar FAVORIET U WESTPHALIA 0 0 44.926 $2,220.00
6 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER WARMBLOOD 0 0 47.097 $1,665.00
7 Claudia Ballesteros Z DESTINY SECOND LIFE Z 0 0 47.158 $1,110.00
8 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS 0 4 39.346 $925.00
9 Natalie Dean JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 0 4 42.094 $740.00
10 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.139 $740.00
11 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF SF 0 4 43.651 $370.00
12 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BELGIAN WA 0 4 44.716 $370.00
13 Jonathon Millar VALINSKI S HANN 0 4 44.837 $100.00
14 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 DWB 0 4 49.447 $100.00
15 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS HANN 0 12 44.003 $100.00
16 David Matisz LIVORNO AGROPOINT WESTF 0 13 50.851 $100.00
17 Fabio Leivas Da Costa RANDON PLEASURE BELGIAN WA 0 16 61.38 $100.00
18 Darragh Kerins DELIGHT M-G C DE LEUZE SELLE FRAN 0 WD $100.00
19 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE BELGIAN WA 1 $100.00
20 Mark Kinsella STERN DEI FOLLETTI IRISH SPOR 1
21 Johan Kachelhoffer CARLOS 691 HOLSTEINER 1
22 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE OLDENBURG 1
23 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia CONTO SF 1
24 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE 1
24 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY KWPN 1
26 Spencer Smith PRINCETON Z OLDENBURG 1
27 Juan Ortiz RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 2
28 Samantha Buirs BATON ROUGE SF 2
29 Jessica Mendoza DOLLAR GIRL 46 4
30 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HANN 4
31 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO HANOVERIAN 4
32 Adam Prudent ROMEO DE VILLARET BELGIAN WA 4
33 Michael Murphy CHACCOFINA BELGIAN WA 4
34 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 HANOVERIAN 4
35 Miguel Torres Hernandez CHACENDRA HOLSTEINER 4
36 Lorcan Gallagher DACANTOS 4
37 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP KWPN 4
38 Hayley Barnhill CONTHA STARA OLDENBURG 5
39 Camilo Rueda CAMARO OLDENBURG 5
40 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 5
41 Liubov Kochetova TREVITA HOLSTEINER 5
42 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA HANOVERIAN 5
43 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA 5
44 Ramiro Quintana TURNER ST GHYVAN Z 5
45 Jose Alberto Martinez Vazquez QUINLEY ZANGERSHEI 5
46 Richard Spooner CHAVENTYNO 5
47 Brady Hayes RIDLEY OS 7
48 Ian D Millar CHRISTIANO CSHA 8
49 Alvaro Tejada DOLLY PALO BLANCO 8
50 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z 8
51 Stella Manship DUNDALK ZANG 8
52 Karina Frederiks CHEESE W Z IRISH SPOR 8
53 Bretton Chad THE PUGILIST ZANG 8
54 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE 9
55 Maria Schaub GOTICO DI CA' SAN GIORGIO SWEDISH WA 9
56 Jim Ifko CELINE LS LA SILLA SELLA ITAL 9
57 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY CDLS 9
58 Juan Diego Saenz Morel FERDINAND SF 9
59 Shawn Casady TUCADA DELLA CACCIA 9
60 Joseph Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ S.I. 9
61 Emilie Conter PAMPERO KWPN 13
62 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA OS 13
63 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom GEAVANTA-C OLDENBURG 13
64 Nicolas Paillot VALINE DE PREUILLY 14
65 Emily Ward TILLA FLAMENCO SF 17
66 Kristian Skovrider NOW AND EVER 17
67 Sayre Happy BERLINA M ROMAGNOLO Z 25
68 Taylor Kain SHUTTERGOLD BELGIAN WA Ret
68 Antonio Martinez JR FORMAN DE VIRTON HANOVERIAN Ret
70 Mario Onate CATOKIA 2 BELGIAN WA Eli
70 Will Edwards CAPTAIN JACK Eli
70 Bianca Lafontaine CANELLAS Eli
70 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE Eli