Live Now
Don't miss the action from the ECCO FEI World Championships Herning 2022 hosted from August 6-14th in Herning, Denmark!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOHA INC. GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of August 12, 2022
Week 2022-8
9/1/2019
CSI4* HAMPTON CLASSIC - BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
39
8/25/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 BWP 0 0 42.82 $99,000.00
2 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HOLSTEINER 0 4 39.6 $60,000.00
3 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 0 4 42.66 $45,000.00
4 David Blake KEOKI DWB 1 $30,000.00
5 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO UNKNOWN 1 $18,000.00
6 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA IRISH SPOR 4 $13,500.00
7 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z OLDENBURG 4 $9,000.00
8 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO ZANG 4 $7,500.00
9 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA HOLSTEINER 4 $6,000.00
10 Scott Keach FEDOR 4 $6,000.00
11 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 BWP 4 $3,000.00
12 Andrew Kocher CAROLLO WESTPHALIA 4 $3,000.00
13 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE MECKLENBUR 4
14 Peter Leone DONNER BELGIAN WA 5
15 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E BELGIAN WA 5
16 Daniel Bluman ENTANO BELGIAN WA 5
17 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 5
18 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC OLDENBURG 8
19 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO IRISH SPOR 8
20 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. JOLI JUMPER IRISH SPOR 8
21 Jonathon Millar DAVEAU BELGIAN WA 8
22 Annabel Revers ILIAS KWPN 9
23 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH BELGIAN WA 9
24 Amy Millar TRUMAN HOLSTEINER 9
25 Alison Robitaille ACE SF 9
26 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE KWPN 9
27 Sarah Segal CAMIRA BELGIAN WA 10
28 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE WESTPHALIA 10
29 Vasco Flores DUBAI BELGIAN WA 11
30 Ilan Ferder DIABLEUR MORGAN 13
31 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S KWPN 13
32 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE BELGIAN WA 17
33 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ WESTPHALIA 18
34 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z KWPN 18
35 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 20
36 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HANOVERIAN 20
37 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT KWPN 40
38 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR Ret
38 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE SF Ret