Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/5/2017
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
38
8/4/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 65.17 $7,829.70
2 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE 0 66.32 $6,263.76
3 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 66.79 $4,697.82
4 Mathieu Billot JOE VAN TERBEKE ZANG 0 69.53 $3,131.88
5 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 0 72.46 $2,192.31
6 Alexis Gautier SPIRIT OF SEMILLY ASSI 0 73.07 $1,722.53
7 Frederic Busquet CELINE LS LA SILLA SF 0 73.99 $1,096.15
7 Jeroen Zwartjes VIRTUOSE CHAMPEIX CDLS 0 73.99 $1,096.15
9 Francois Xavier Boudant CHECKPOINT CHACCO SF 0 74.54 $939.56
10 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS RHEIN 0 74.99 $782.97
11 Alexandre De Rothschild LACONTINO SBS 0 75.12 $782.97
12 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE HANN 0 76.65 $782.97
13 Jerome Hurel URANO ZANG 4 67.89
14 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN SBS 4 67.92
15 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA CDE 4 69.26
16 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS SCSL 4 69.46
17 Philippe Rozier UNPULSION DE LA HART BWP 4 69.66
18 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SBS 4 70.77
19 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE 4 71.29
20 Alexandra Ledermann URPITA ONE BWP 4 72.14
21 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4 72.36
22 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BWP 4 74
23 Duarte Romao UPERCUT D'AJON SF 4 76.54
24 Julien Anquetin PINA COLADA SF 8 66.05
25 Federico Fernandez BOLT ZANG 8 68.05
26 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 8 71.09
27 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 8 73.23
28 Tony Hanquinquant SULTANE DES IBIS SF 8 73.73
29 Patrice Delaveau UTHOPE DE LA ROQUE SF 12 67.7
30 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY SF 12 70.26
31 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS SF 12 70.9
32 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SF 16 71.54
33 Paola Amilibia CHAC BALOU N 16 74.41
34 Ellen Whitaker HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO OLDBG Ret
34 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE BWP Ret
34 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA SF Ret
34 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO KWPN Ret
34 Alexis Borrin TIP TOP DE LA RONELLE Ret