Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* WEF ADENQUAN WEF CHALLENGE RD 11

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/25/2021
CSI5* WEF 11 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
56
3/23/2021 - 3/28/2021
6.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 HANN 0 0 40.299 $45,210.00
2 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 0 0 41.129 $27,400.00
3 Darragh Kenny VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 41.402 $20,550.00
4 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC SF 0 0 41.413 $13,700.00
5 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE 0 0 41.661 $8,220.00
6 Laura Kraut GOLDWIN HANOVERIAN 0 0 48.766 $6,165.00
7 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.027 $4,110.00
8 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.3 $3,425.00
9 Henrik Von Eckermann GAESBEKERS GLAMOUR GIRL 0 4 41.663 $2,740.00
10 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK DUTCH WARM 0 4 41.919 $2,740.00
11 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D BWP 0 4 45.683 $1,370.00
12 Natalie Dean COCOLINA 0 4 46.744 $1,370.00
13 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU OLDENBURG 0 8 47.994
14 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK KWPN 0 WD
14 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z OLDENBURG 0 WD
14 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON ZANG 0 WD
14 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 OLDENBURG 0 WD
14 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF HOLST 0 WD
14 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 0 WD
14 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER SELLE FRAN 0 WD
14 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 0 WD
14 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B BELGIAN WA 0 WD
23 Lillie Keenan FASTHER KWPN 1
24 Victoria Gulliksen GO GO JUMBO-M KWPN 1
25 Amy Millar TRUMAN 4
26 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO SF 4
27 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z RHEINLANDE 4
28 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO DUTCH WARM 4
29 Margie Engle ROYCE 4
30 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY OLDENBURG 4
31 Rodrigo Lambre J'ADORE VAN HET KLINKHOF SELLE FRAN 4
32 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE BELGIAN WA 4
33 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 HANOVERIAN 4
34 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN HOLSTEINER 4
35 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 KWPN 4
36 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI HOLSTEINER 4
37 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E 4
38 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W ZANG 4
39 Tiffany Foster FIGOR KWPN 4
40 Beezie Madden GARANT KWPN 4
41 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II KWPN 4
42 Spencer Smith LIGHTHOUSE GIRL 4
43 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN 4
44 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY BWP 5
45 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE OLDENBURG 8
46 Lauren Hough PALOMA KWPN 8
47 Ben Maher TIC-TAC HOLST 8
48 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE SBS 8
49 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z 8
50 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU ZANG 8
51 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB KWPN 8
52 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 8
53 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 WESTPHALIA 8
54 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HANN 8
55 John Perez Bohm DESPERADO DN SBS 9
56 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA Ret