Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 3* SPRING CLASSIC

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
5/12/2021
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
71
5/10/2021 - 5/15/2021
1.73
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.5 $9,250.00
2 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC ZANG 0 0 35.53 $7,400.00
3 Alex Matz CASHEW CR DUTCH WARM 0 0 35.57 $5,550.00
4 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.16 $3,700.00
5 Bliss Heers GOODBYE IRISH SPOR 0 0 37.6 $2,590.00
6 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN 0 0 39.94 $2,035.00
7 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA SELLE FRAN 0 4 35.28 $1,480.00
8 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VAN DE OUDE HEIHOEF HOLSTEINER 0 8 37.25 $1,110.00
9 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO BELGIAN WA 0 8 42.69 $1,110.00
10 Daniel Coyle AMALIA OLDENBURG 0 8 42.93 $925.00
11 Samuel Parot DUBAI 0 12 37.66 $925.00
12 Ali Ramsay BONITA VH KEIZERSHOF Z MORGAN 0 Eli $925.00
13 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B 1
14 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA KWPN 1
15 Amy Millar ERICSON SELLE FRAN 1
16 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO 1
17 Ben Asselin VEYRON HANOVERIAN 1
18 Alex Matz DAVIDSON 2
19 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S KWPN 4
20 Peter Leone DONNER HOLSTEINER 4
21 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN BELGIAN WA 4
22 Ashley Vogel BELLISSIMO Z ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Chandler Meadows CHRISTY JNR ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BELGIAN WA 4
25 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON ZANGERSHEI 4
26 Lauren Hough PALOMA DUTCH WARM 4
27 Selcuk Koksalan MONTECRISTO HOLSTEINER 4
28 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON KWPN 4
29 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 KWPN 4
30 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 5
31 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 KWPN 5
32 Mavis Spencer RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO OLDENBURG 5
33 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z WESTPHALIA 5
34 Mavis Spencer BELLADONNA 42 ZANGERSHEI 5
35 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 HOLSTEINER 5
36 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND 5
37 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 ISH 5
38 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL HOLSTEINER 5
39 Karl Cook IRCOS IV SELLE FRAN 8
40 Amy Millar TRUMAN BELGIAN WA 8
41 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND SF 8
42 Daniel Cyphert ALMA Z OLDENBURG 8
43 Samuel Parot CARLOTA CARAMBA OLDENBURG 8
44 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 8
45 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT SELLE FRAN 8
46 Margie Engle ROYCE 9
47 Kelly Arani VALMONT DE VIZY OLDENBURG 9
48 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA SELLE FRAN 9
49 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE SELLE FRAN 9
50 Camilo Rueda INDUS VAN HET KEYSERYCK SWEDISH WA 9
51 Ben Asselin LUIKAN Q 9
52 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY AES 9
53 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z OLDENBURG 9
54 David Blake KEOKI ZANGERSCHE 9
55 Tiffany Foster VIENNA HOLSTEINER 10
56 Selcuk Koksalan FLYING ECHO HANOVERIAN 12
57 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO KWPN 14
58 Margie Engle CESNA M 15
59 Alex Matz FLASH WARMBLOOD 16
60 Vani Khosla INCITATUS DUTCH WARM 16
61 Lauren Hester HAPPY FEET B OLDENBURG 17
62 Paul O'Shea HAVALL H DUTCH WARM 17
63 Daniel Coyle BALLYHEERIN BAY STAR KWPN 17
64 Lauren Hester LORSTAKOV 17
65 Ali Ramsay LUTZ HOLSTEINER 18
66 Brian Morton CRUSADOR Z WESTPHALIA 23
67 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS Ret
67 Keely Mc Intosh INNE VAN DE PLATAAN Ret
67 Anna Dryden CARIOCA K BELGIAN WA Ret
67 Rene Dittmer QUATINKA HOLSTEINER Ret
67 Andrew Bourns MENKO VD WELLINGTON HANOVERIAN Ret